Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 12. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 12. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 12. Etappe, 14.07.2022
- 1Pidcock4:55:24h
- 2Meintjes+48s
- 3Froome+2:06m
letzte Aktualisierung: 14.07.2022 18:18
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Pidcock | Ineos Grenadiers | 4:55:24h | ||
2 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +48s | ||
3 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:06m | ||
4 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +2:29m | ||
5 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +3:23m | ||
6 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:23m | ||
7 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +3:23m | ||
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +3:26m | ||
9 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +3:26m | ||
10 | Giulio Ciccone | Lidl - Trek | +3:32m | ||
11 | Romain Bardet | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +3:42m | ||
12 | Adam Yates | Ineos Grenadiers | +4:01m | ||
13 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +4:17m | ||
14 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +4:44m | ||
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +4:46m | ||
16 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +5:29m | ||
17 | Bob Jungels | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +6:06m | ||
18 | Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA-hansgrohe | +6:06m | ||
19 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +7:29m | ||
20 | Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | +7:29m | ||
21 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +7:46m | ||
22 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +9:52m | ||
23 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +10:06m | ||
24 | Andrea Bagioli | Soudal - Quick Step | +10:39m | ||
25 | Luis León Sánchez | Bahrain Victorious | +10:39m | ||
26 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +11:06m | ||
27 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +11:06m | ||
28 | Sebastian Schönberger | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +11:16m | ||
29 | Joe Dombrowski | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +12:16m | ||
30 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +12:16m | ||
31 | Damiano Caruso | Bahrain Victorious | +12:16m | ||
32 | Kevin Geniets | Groupama - FDJ | +12:16m | ||
33 | Nicholas Schultz | Team Jayco AlUla | +13:19m | ||
34 | Simone Velasco | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +13:38m | ||
35 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | +14:12m | ||
36 | Tony Gallopin | Lidl - Trek | +14:12m | ||
37 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +14:48m | ||
38 | Gregor Mühlberger | Movistar Team | +14:48m | ||
39 | Marc Soler | UAE Team Emirates | +15:09m | ||
40 | Christopher Hamilton | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +15:35m | ||
41 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +16:07m | ||
42 | Martijn Tusveld | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:07m | ||
43 | Lukasz Owsian | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +16:31m | ||
44 | Gorka Izaguirre | Movistar Team | +17:39m | ||
45 | Jon Izaguirre | Cofidis | +17:39m | ||
46 | Michael Storer | Groupama - FDJ | +17:39m | ||
47 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +18:25m | ||
48 | Andreas Leknessund | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +19:06m | ||
49 | Jakob Fuglsang | Israel - Premier Tech | +19:40m | ||
50 | Hugo Houle | Israel - Premier Tech | +19:40m | ||
51 | Daniel Felipe Martínez | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:40m | ||
52 | Simon Clarke | Israel - Premier Tech | +19:40m | ||
53 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:40m | ||
54 | Filippo Ganna | Ineos Grenadiers | +19:40m | ||
55 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | +19:40m | ||
56 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +21:35m | ||
57 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +21:56m | ||
58 | Nelson Oliveira | Movistar Team | +22:17m | ||
59 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +22:27m | ||
60 | Guy Niv | Israel - Premier Tech | +22:27m | ||
61 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +22:29m | ||
62 | Antoine Duchesne | Groupama - FDJ | +22:38m | ||
63 | Andrea Pasqualon | Intermarché - Wanty | +22:38m | ||
64 | Kobe Goossens | Intermarché - Wanty | +24:05m | ||
65 | Maxime Bouet | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +24:23m | ||
66 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +25:48m | ||
67 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +25:48m | ||
68 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +26:15m | ||
69 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26:39m | ||
70 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | +27:02m | ||
71 | Alexandr Riabushenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +27:38m | ||
72 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:38m | ||
73 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +27:38m | ||
74 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +27:38m | ||
75 | Stan Dewulf | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +27:38m | ||
76 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +27:38m | ||
77 | Owain Doull | EF Education-EasyPost | +27:38m | ||
78 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:38m | ||
79 | Andreas Kron | Lotto–Dstny | +27:38m | ||
80 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:38m | ||
81 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +27:38m | ||
82 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +27:38m | ||
83 | Felix Großschartner | BORA-hansgrohe | +27:38m | ||
84 | Quinn Simmons | Lidl - Trek | +27:38m | ||
85 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +27:42m | ||
86 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +28:06m | ||
87 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +28:34m | ||
88 | John Degenkolb | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:58m | ||
89 | Mikaël Chérel | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +28:58m | ||
90 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +28:58m | ||
91 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:58m | ||
92 | Danny van Poppel | BORA-hansgrohe | +28:58m | ||
93 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +28:58m | ||
94 | Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:58m | ||
95 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +28:58m | ||
96 | Jan Tratnik | Bahrain Victorious | +28:58m | ||
97 | Lennard Kämna | BORA-hansgrohe | +28:58m | ||
98 | Alberto Dainese | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +28:58m | ||
99 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +28:58m | ||
100 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Intermarché - Wanty | +28:58m | ||
101 | Fabio Felline | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +28:58m | ||
102 | Olivier Le Gac | Groupama - FDJ | +28:58m | ||
103 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +28:58m | ||
104 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +28:58m | ||
105 | Matis Louvel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +30:02m | ||
106 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +30:20m | ||
107 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +30:20m | ||
108 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +30:20m | ||
109 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +30:48m | ||
110 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +30:48m | ||
111 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +30:48m | ||
112 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +30:51m | ||
113 | Marco Haller | BORA-hansgrohe | +30:53m | ||
114 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +31:05m | ||
115 | Alexis Gougeard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +31:05m | ||
116 | Christophe Laporte | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +31:54m | ||
117 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +32:05m | ||
118 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +32:05m | ||
119 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +32:53m | ||
120 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +33:01m | ||
121 | Taco van der Hoorn | Intermarché - Wanty | +33:11m | ||
122 | Krists Neilands | Israel - Premier Tech | +33:49m | ||
123 | Kamil Gradek | Bahrain Victorious | +33:49m | ||
124 | Amaury Capiot | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +33:49m | ||
125 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +33:49m | ||
126 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +33:49m | ||
127 | Edward Planckaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +33:49m | ||
128 | Cyril Lemoine | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +33:49m | ||
129 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +33:49m | ||
130 | Alexander Krieger | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +33:54m | ||
131 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +33:54m | ||
132 | Albert Torres Barcelo | Movistar Team | +33:59m | ||
133 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | TotalEnergies | +34:10m | ||
134 | Benjamin Thomas | Cofidis | +34:52m | ||
135 | Adrien Petit | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:05m | ||
136 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +35:35m | ||
137 | Max Walscheid | Cofidis | +35:35m | ||
138 | Alexander Kristoff | Intermarché - Wanty | +35:35m | ||
139 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +35:39m | ||
140 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Jayco AlUla | +35:42m | ||
141 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | +35:42m | ||
142 | Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | +35:57m | ||
143 | Maciej Bodnar | TotalEnergies | +35:57m | ||
144 | Hugo Hofstetter | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +36:00m | ||
145 | Luca Mozzato | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +36:12m | ||
146 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +36:19m | ||
147 | Jack Bauer | Team Jayco AlUla | +36:28m | ||
148 | Jérémy Lecroq | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +36:49m | ||
149 | Mikkel Honoré | Soudal - Quick Step | +37:21m | ||
150 | Florian Sénéchal | Soudal - Quick Step | +37:21m | ||
151 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto–Dstny | +38:10m | ||
152 | Frederik Frison | Lotto–Dstny | +38:10m | ||
153 | Tim Wellens | Lotto–Dstny | +38:18m | ||
154 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +38:25m | ||
155 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Lotto–Dstny | +38:26m | ||
156 | Yves Lampaert | Soudal - Quick Step | +39:04m | ||
157 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +40:03m | ||
158 | Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | +40:03m | ||
159 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis | +40:03m |