Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

20. Spieltag
15:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
0
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20. Spieltag
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
1
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Live
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
22. Spieltag
13:00
Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
1
1
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
1
Live
14:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
Live
15:00
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
Antholz
12.5km Massenstart
15:15
Antholz
Antholz
Staffel 4x7.5km
12:15
Antholz
1NorwegenNorwegen1:12:14.70h
2RusslandRussland+1:57.20m
3DeutschlandDeutschland+2:04.40m
Beendet
Titisee-Neustadt
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
Titisee-Neustadt
Cortina d´Ampezzo
Super G
11:45
Cortina d Ampezzo
1ItalienE.Curtoni1:20.98m
2ÖsterreichT.Tippler+0.09s
3SchweizM.Gisin+0.24s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
Kitzbühel
Abfahrt
13:30
Kitzbühel
1SchweizB.Feuz1:56.68m
2SchweizM.Odermatt+0.21s
3ÖsterreichD.Hemetsberger+0.90s
Gestartet
St. Moritz
Einsitzer
09:40
St. Moritz
1DeutschlandN. Geisenberger1:48.190m
2ÖsterreichM. Egle+0.155s
3LettlandE. Vitola+0.266s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Team-Staffel
13:00
St. Moritz
1LettlandLettland2:47.101m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+0.127s
3RusslandRussland+0.675s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
23. Spieltag
15:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
0
15:00
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
15:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
17:30
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
0
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
0
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:30
Bratislava
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
0
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
13. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
0
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
0
Gruppe A
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
11
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
6
1. Halbzeit
14:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
10
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
10
1. Halbzeit
Gruppe B
14:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
9
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
9
1. Halbzeit
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
0
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
0
16:00
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
0
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
0
verl.
Relegation Rückspiel
13:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
17
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
17
1. Halbzeit
Gruppe B
14:00
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
Nantes Loire Atlantique Handball
Nantes
NAN
4
HCM Baia Mare
Baia Mare
HCM Baia Mare
6
1. Halbzeit
Gruppe C
12:00
CS Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
0
GK Lada
LAD
GK Lada
GK Lada
0
verl.
18. Spieltag
15:00
Berlin
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
0
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
0
15:00
Weißenfels
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
0
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
0
15:00
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
0
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
0
18:00
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
0
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
0
46. Spieltag
16:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
0
16:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
17:00
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
0
38. Spieltag
17:00
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
0
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
0
17:00
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
0
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
0
Idre Fjäll 2
Ski Cross
13:00
Idre
Live
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
Idre Fjäll 2
Ski Cross
13:00
Idre
Live
22. Spieltag
14:00
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
Live
16:15
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
18:30
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
18:30
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
21:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
22. Spieltag
13:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
0
Live
15:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
15:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
0
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
15:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
17:05
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
20:45
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
23. Spieltag
12:30
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Live
15:00
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
15:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
18:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
0
20:45
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
23. Spieltag
11:30
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beendet
11:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
3
2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
Live
14:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
Live
14:00
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
Live
17:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
20. Spieltag
12:15
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
1
Beendet
14:30
Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
14:30
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
0
16:45
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
20:00
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
23. Spieltag
13:30
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
1
Live
16:00
Forest
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
18:30
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
21:00
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
0
19. Spieltag
14:00
Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
Live
16:15
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
0
16:15
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
18:30
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
19. Spieltag
16:30
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
16:30
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
0
19:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
21:30
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
Achtelfinale
17:00
Limbé
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
0
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
0
20:00
Garoua
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
133
27
35
32
39
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
127
35
19
32
41
Beendet
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
94
24
23
31
16
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
87
22
23
23
19
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
113
24
35
33
21
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
103
25
29
20
29
Beendet
19:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
0
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
0
21:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
0
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
0
Divisional Playoffs
02:15
Green Bay Packers
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
10
7
0
0
3
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
13
0
0
3
10
Beendet
21:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
0
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
3
1
1
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
7
2
3
2
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
4
2
2
0
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
7
1
4
2
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
1
1
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
0
0
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:30
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
0
2
2
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
1
0
Beendet
03:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
4
1
0
2
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
3
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
0
3
2
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
3
2
1
0
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
7
4
1
2
Beendet
19:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
0
Achtelfinale
01:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
0
3
1
Beendet
02:35
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
2
Beendet
03:20
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
7
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
6
3
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04:20
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
6
2
2
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
7
6
6
Beendet
05:15
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
0
3
6
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
6
7
6
Beendet
08:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
5
6
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
3
7
7
6
Beendet
10:35
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
0
5
6
4
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
7
7
6
Beendet