Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 16. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 16. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 16. Etappe, 13.07.2021
- 1Konrad4:01:59h
- 2Colbrelli+42s
- 3Matthews+42s
letzte Aktualisierung: 13.07.2021 17:55
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | 4:01:59h | ||
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +42s | ||
3 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | +42s | ||
4 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +42s | ||
5 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +42s | ||
6 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +42s | ||
7 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +45s | ||
8 | Jan Bakelants | Intermarché - Wanty | +45s | ||
9 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +47s | ||
10 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:03m | ||
11 | Fabien Doubey | TotalEnergies | +4:39m | ||
12 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +4:41m | ||
13 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +13:49m | ||
14 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +13:49m | ||
15 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +13:49m | ||
16 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +13:49m | ||
17 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +13:49m | ||
18 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +13:49m | ||
19 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +13:49m | ||
20 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +13:49m | ||
21 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +13:49m | ||
22 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +13:49m | ||
23 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +13:53m | ||
24 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +14:12m | ||
25 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +14:22m | ||
26 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:44m | ||
27 | Michael Schär | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:44m | ||
28 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +14:44m | ||
29 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:44m | ||
30 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | +14:44m | ||
31 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +14:44m | ||
32 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +14:44m | ||
33 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:44m | ||
34 | Julien Bernard | Lidl - Trek | +14:44m | ||
35 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:44m | ||
36 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +14:44m | ||
37 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +14:44m | ||
38 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:44m | ||
39 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:44m | ||
40 | Mike Teunissen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +14:44m | ||
41 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +14:44m | ||
42 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +14:44m | ||
43 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +14:44m | ||
44 | Sergio Henao | Team Qhubeka Assos | +14:44m | ||
45 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +14:44m | ||
46 | Carlos Barbero | Team Qhubeka Assos | +14:44m | ||
47 | Greg Van Avermaet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +14:44m | ||
48 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +14:44m | ||
49 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis | +14:57m | ||
50 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +14:57m | ||
51 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +14:57m | ||
52 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +14:57m | ||
53 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | +14:57m | ||
54 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +14:57m | ||
55 | Michael Valgren | EF Education-EasyPost | +14:57m | ||
56 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Ineos Grenadiers | +15:08m | ||
57 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +15:08m | ||
58 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +15:08m | ||
59 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +15:08m | ||
60 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +15:14m | ||
61 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +15:17m | ||
62 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +15:20m | ||
63 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +15:20m | ||
64 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +15:24m | ||
65 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +15:40m | ||
66 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +16:31m | ||
67 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +16:33m | ||
68 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +16:33m | ||
69 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +16:42m | ||
70 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +16:42m | ||
71 | Iván García Cortina | Movistar Team | +16:42m | ||
72 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +16:42m | ||
73 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +16:42m | ||
74 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +16:42m | ||
75 | Julien Simon | TotalEnergies | +16:42m | ||
76 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +16:42m | ||
77 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +16:42m | ||
78 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +16:42m | ||
79 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +16:42m | ||
80 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +16:42m | ||
81 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +16:42m | ||
82 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +16:42m | ||
83 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +16:42m | ||
84 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +16:42m | ||
85 | Cristián Rodríguez | TotalEnergies | +16:42m | ||
86 | Victor De la Parte | TotalEnergies | +16:42m | ||
87 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:42m | ||
88 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +16:42m | ||
89 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +16:42m | ||
90 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +16:42m | ||
91 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16:42m | ||
92 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:42m | ||
93 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +16:42m | ||
94 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +16:42m | ||
95 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +16:42m | ||
96 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +16:42m | ||
97 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +16:42m | ||
98 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +16:42m | ||
99 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +16:42m | ||
100 | Mark Donovan | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +16:42m | ||
101 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +16:42m | ||
102 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +16:42m | ||
103 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16:42m | ||
104 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +16:42m | ||
105 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +16:42m | ||
106 | Omer Goldstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +16:42m | ||
107 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +16:42m | ||
108 | Élie Gesbert | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +16:42m | ||
109 | Ide Schelling | BORA-hansgrohe | +16:50m | ||
110 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +17:56m | ||
111 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto–Dstny | +17:56m | ||
112 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +17:56m | ||
113 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +17:56m | ||
114 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +17:56m | ||
115 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +17:56m | ||
116 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +17:56m | ||
117 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +17:56m | ||
118 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +17:56m | ||
119 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +17:56m | ||
120 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +17:56m | ||
121 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +17:56m | ||
122 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +17:56m | ||
123 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +17:56m | ||
124 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +17:56m | ||
125 | Jérémy Cabot | TotalEnergies | +17:56m | ||
126 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +17:56m | ||
127 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +17:56m | ||
128 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +18:02m | ||
129 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:40m | ||
130 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:40m | ||
131 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:40m | ||
132 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +23:40m | ||
133 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:40m | ||
134 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +23:40m | ||
135 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:40m | ||
136 | Simon Clarke | Team Qhubeka Assos | +23:40m | ||
137 | Sean Bennett | Team Qhubeka Assos | +23:40m | ||
138 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:40m | ||
139 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:40m | ||
140 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:40m | ||
141 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis | +23:40m | ||
142 | Boy van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +23:40m | ||
143 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +23:40m | ||
144 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +23:40m | ||
145 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +23:40m |