Ergebnisse | Ergebnis Tour de France 3. Etappe: Ergebnisse zur 3. Etappe | Live und Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse
Tour de France, Radsport Straßenrennen - 3. Etappe, 28.06.2021
- 1Merlier4:01:28h
- 2Philipsen+0s
- 3Bouhanni+0s
letzte Aktualisierung: 28.06.2021 17:50
Pos | Name | Mannschaft | Einzelwertung | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | 4:01:28h | ||
2 | Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | ||
3 | Nacer Bouhanni | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +0s | ||
4 | Davide Ballerini | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
5 | Sonny Colbrelli | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
6 | Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | +0s | ||
7 | Mathieu Van der Poel | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | ||
8 | Cees Bol | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
9 | Anthony Turgis | TotalEnergies | +0s | ||
10 | Max Walscheid | Team Qhubeka Assos | +0s | ||
11 | Matej Mohorič | Bahrain Victorious | +0s | ||
12 | Miles Scotson | Groupama - FDJ | +0s | ||
13 | Richard Carapaz | Ineos Grenadiers | +0s | ||
14 | Søren Kragh Andersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
15 | Wout van Aert | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +0s | ||
16 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +0s | ||
17 | Nils Eekhoff | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +0s | ||
18 | Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | +14s | ||
19 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | +14s | ||
20 | Boy van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +14s | ||
21 | Vincenzo Nibali | Lidl - Trek | +14s | ||
22 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +14s | ||
23 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel - Premier Tech | +14s | ||
24 | Fabien Doubey | TotalEnergies | +14s | ||
25 | Nairo Quintana Rojas | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +14s | ||
26 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA-hansgrohe | +14s | ||
27 | Pierre-Roger Latour | TotalEnergies | +14s | ||
28 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Qhubeka Assos | +14s | ||
29 | Sergio Henao | Team Qhubeka Assos | +14s | ||
30 | Loïc Vliegen | Intermarché - Wanty | +14s | ||
31 | Jan Bakelants | Intermarché - Wanty | +14s | ||
32 | Jonas Koch | Intermarché - Wanty | +14s | ||
33 | Danny van Poppel | Intermarché - Wanty | +14s | ||
34 | Carlos Barbero | Team Qhubeka Assos | +14s | ||
35 | Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | +26s | ||
36 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | +26s | ||
37 | Sergio Higuita | EF Education-EasyPost | +26s | ||
38 | Iván García Cortina | Movistar Team | +26s | ||
39 | Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | +26s | ||
40 | Bauke Mollema | Lidl - Trek | +26s | ||
41 | Luka Mezgec | Team Jayco AlUla | +26s | ||
42 | David Gaudu | Groupama - FDJ | +26s | ||
43 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +26s | ||
44 | Rigoberto Urán | EF Education-EasyPost | +26s | ||
45 | Toms Skujiņš | Lidl - Trek | +26s | ||
46 | Greg Van Avermaet | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26s | ||
47 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26s | ||
48 | Geraint Thomas | Ineos Grenadiers | +26s | ||
49 | Esteban Chaves | Team Jayco AlUla | +26s | ||
50 | Louis Meintjes | Intermarché - Wanty | +26s | ||
51 | Julien Bernard | Lidl - Trek | +26s | ||
52 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA-hansgrohe | +26s | ||
53 | Wout Poels | Bahrain Victorious | +26s | ||
54 | Cyril Gautier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +26s | ||
55 | Fred Wright | Bahrain Victorious | +26s | ||
56 | Vegard Stake Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | +26s | ||
57 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26s | ||
58 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +26s | ||
59 | Oliver Naesen | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26s | ||
60 | Dorian Godon | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26s | ||
61 | Élie Gesbert | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +26s | ||
62 | Kasper Asgreen | Soudal - Quick Step | +26s | ||
63 | Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | +26s | ||
64 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | TotalEnergies | +26s | ||
65 | Julien Simon | TotalEnergies | +26s | ||
66 | Mark Donovan | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +26s | ||
67 | Lucas Hamilton | Team Jayco AlUla | +26s | ||
68 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | +26s | ||
69 | Richie Porte | Ineos Grenadiers | +26s | ||
70 | Ruben Guerreiro | EF Education-EasyPost | +26s | ||
71 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Groupama - FDJ | +26s | ||
72 | Mattia Cattaneo | Soudal - Quick Step | +26s | ||
73 | Ben O'Connor | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +26s | ||
74 | Quentin Pacher | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +26s | ||
75 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis | +26s | ||
76 | Anthony Delaplace | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +26s | ||
77 | Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | +38s | ||
78 | Cyril Barthe | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +44s | ||
79 | Jasper Stuyven | Lidl - Trek | +53s | ||
80 | Peter Sagan | BORA-hansgrohe | +0s | ||
81 | Franck Bonnamour | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +1:06m | ||
82 | Michał Kwiatkowski | Ineos Grenadiers | +1:13m | ||
83 | Rick Zabel | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:15m | ||
84 | Georg Zimmermann | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:15m | ||
85 | André Greipel | Israel - Premier Tech | +1:15m | ||
86 | Kenny Elissonde | Lidl - Trek | +1:15m | ||
87 | Michael Valgren | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:15m | ||
88 | Stefan Bissegger | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:15m | ||
89 | Lorenzo Rota | Intermarché - Wanty | +1:15m | ||
90 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | +1:21m | ||
91 | Mike Teunissen | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:21m | ||
92 | Primož Roglič | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:21m | ||
93 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | +1:21m | ||
94 | Pello Bilbao | Bahrain Victorious | +1:21m | ||
95 | Dylan Teuns | Bahrain Victorious | +1:21m | ||
96 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:21m | ||
97 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +1:21m | ||
98 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +1:21m | ||
99 | Pierre Rolland | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +1:21m | ||
100 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | +1:21m | ||
101 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | +1:27m | ||
102 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Qhubeka Assos | +1:35m | ||
103 | Connor Swift | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +1:45m | ||
104 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | +1:56m | ||
105 | Neilson Powless | EF Education-EasyPost | +1:56m | ||
106 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +1:56m | ||
107 | Mads Pedersen | Lidl - Trek | +1:59m | ||
108 | Edward Theuns | Lidl - Trek | +1:59m | ||
109 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:03m | ||
110 | Omar Fraile | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:03m | ||
111 | Jon Izaguirre | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:03m | ||
112 | Nans Peters | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2:06m | ||
113 | Tiesj Benoot | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2:06m | ||
114 | Cristián Rodríguez | TotalEnergies | +2:07m | ||
115 | Victor De la Parte | TotalEnergies | +2:07m | ||
116 | Benoit Cosnefroy | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2:07m | ||
117 | Patrick Konrad | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:07m | ||
118 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis | +2:07m | ||
119 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +2:07m | ||
120 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Deceuninck | +2:07m | ||
121 | Daniel Martin | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:11m | ||
122 | Luke Rowe | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:11m | ||
123 | Chris Froome | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:11m | ||
124 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:11m | ||
125 | Michael Woods | Israel - Premier Tech | +2:11m | ||
126 | Michael Schär | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | +2:11m | ||
127 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis | +2:11m | ||
128 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis | +2:11m | ||
129 | Casper Pedersen | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | +2:11m | ||
130 | Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:11m | ||
131 | Tony Martin | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +2:15m | ||
132 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | +2:15m | ||
133 | Rafał Majka | UAE Team Emirates | +2:15m | ||
134 | Michael Gogl | Team Qhubeka Assos | +2:22m | ||
135 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto–Dstny | +2:32m | ||
136 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis | +2:37m | ||
137 | Tosh van der Sande | Lotto–Dstny | +2:37m | ||
138 | Hugo Houle | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +2:39m | ||
139 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:42m | ||
140 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:46m | ||
141 | Luke Durbridge | Team Jayco AlUla | +2:47m | ||
142 | Dylan van Baarle | Ineos Grenadiers | +2:47m | ||
143 | Nils Politt | BORA-hansgrohe | +2:56m | ||
144 | Tim Declercq | Soudal - Quick Step | +2:56m | ||
145 | Jesus Herrada | Cofidis | +2:59m | ||
146 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis | +2:59m | ||
147 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:00m | ||
148 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | +3:00m | ||
149 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Qazaqstan Team | +3:00m | ||
150 | Brent van Moer | Lotto–Dstny | +3:51m | ||
151 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto–Dstny | +3:52m | ||
152 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Team Jayco AlUla | +3:52m | ||
153 | Bruno Armirail | Groupama - FDJ | +4:11m | ||
154 | Arnaud Démare | Groupama - FDJ | +4:11m | ||
155 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | +4:57m | ||
156 | Dries Devenyns | Soudal - Quick Step | +4:57m | ||
157 | Omer Goldstein | Israel - Premier Tech | +4:57m | ||
158 | Jérémy Cabot | TotalEnergies | +4:57m | ||
159 | Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | +5:01m | ||
160 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis | +5:01m | ||
161 | Simon Clarke | Team Qhubeka Assos | +5:01m | ||
162 | Sean Bennett | Team Qhubeka Assos | +5:01m | ||
163 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team Jayco AlUla | +5:01m | ||
164 | Sepp Kuss | Team Visma / Lease a Bike | +5:01m | ||
165 | Jonas Rutsch | EF Education-EasyPost | +5:03m | ||
166 | Maxime Chevalier | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +5:20m | ||
167 | Bryan Coquard | B&B Hotels p/b KTM | +5:21m | ||
168 | Mark Cavendish | Soudal - Quick Step | +5:28m | ||
169 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto–Dstny | +6:07m | ||
170 | Roger Kluge | Lotto–Dstny | +6:08m | ||
171 | Warren Barguil | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +6:37m | ||
172 | Daniel McLay | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +6:39m | ||
173 | Clément Russo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | +7:36m | ||
174 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto–Dstny | +7:36m | ||
175 | Daniel Oss | BORA-hansgrohe | +7:39m | ||
176 | Ide Schelling | BORA-hansgrohe | +7:41m | ||
177 | Marco Haller | Bahrain Victorious | +8:36m | ||
178 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto–Dstny | +0s |