Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | 1899 Hoffenheim | Live und Ergebnisse

1899 Hoffenheim Männer

1899 Hoffenheim

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Chris RichardsChris RichardsAbwehr6653910462,50
2Kevin VogtKevin VogtAbwehr749378656,98
3Florian GrillitschFlorian GrillitschMittelfeld653439655,21
4David RaumDavid RaumMittelfeld9978017754,80
5Kevin AkpogumaKevin AkpogumaAbwehr749479651,04
6Angelo StillerAngelo StillerMittelfeld427265350,94
7Georginio RutterGeorginio RutterSturm9575711450,00
8Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph BaumgartnerMittelfeld7646512949,61
9Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićSturm9525811047,27
10Munas DabburMunas DabburSturm527315846,55
11Sebastian RudySebastian RudyMittelfeld738448246,34
12Diadié SamassékouDiadié SamassékouMittelfeld744549844,90
13Sargis AdamyanSargis AdamyanSturm741519244,57
14Pavel KadeřábekPavel KadeřábekAbwehr527346144,26
15Stefan PoschStefan PoschAbwehr7476010743,93
16Dennis GeigerDennis GeigerMittelfeld634488241,46
17Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenSturm924396338,10
18Ihlas BebouIhlas BebouSturm536619737,11