Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | Live und Ergebnisse

SpVgg Greuther Fürth Männer

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nick ViergeverNick ViergeverAbwehr537225962,71
2Jetro WillemsJetro WillemsAbwehr533225560,00
3Luca ItterLuca ItterAbwehr418133158,06
4Hans Nunoo SarpeiHans Nunoo SarpeiMittelfeld437306755,22
5Paul SeguinPaul SeguinMittelfeld8816714854,73
Marco MeyerhöferMarco MeyerhöferAbwehr8817916050,63
7Maximilian BauerMaximilian BauerAbwehr7646312750,39
8Justin HoogmaJustin HoogmaAbwehr320204050,00
9Jeremy DudziakJeremy DudziakMittelfeld637387549,33
10Julian GreenJulian GreenSturm640458547,06
11Sebastian GriesbeckSebastian GriesbeckMittelfeld539468545,88
12Håvard NielsenHåvard NielsenSturm7728816045,00
13Dickson AbiamaDickson AbiamaSturm8466310942,20
14Cedric IttenCedric IttenSturm536639936,36
15Branimir HrgotaBranimir HrgotaSturm86211317535,43
16Timothy TillmanTimothy TillmanMittelfeld316345032,00