Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Ski Freestyle: Kalender - 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Ski Freestyle

Kalender Ski Freestyle 2020/2021

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
ÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle QualifikationFrauen20.11.K.Sildaru
ÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle Qualifikation IMänner20.11.M.Hendrickson
ÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle Qualifikation IIMänner20.11.F.Bösch
ÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle FinaleMänner21.11.A.Ragettli
ÖsterreichStubaiStubaiSlopestyle FinaleFrauen21.11.T.Ledeux
BeijingBeijingBig AirMänner28.11.ausg.
BeijingBeijingBig AirFrauen28.11.ausg.
FinnlandRukaRukaAerials QualifikationFrauen04.12.L.Peel
FinnlandRukaRukaAerials QualifikationMänner04.12.M.Burov
FinnlandRukaRukaAerials FinaleFrauen04.12.L.Peel
FinnlandRukaRukaAerials FinaleMänner04.12.M.Burov
RukaRukaMogulsMänner05.12.I.Horishima
FinnlandRukaRukaMoguls Qualifikation IFrauen05.12.P.Laffont
FinnlandRukaRukaMoguls Qualifikation IIFrauen05.12.J.Dufour-L.
FinnlandRukaRukaMoguls FinaleFrauen05.12.P.Laffont
Idre FjällIdre FjällMogulsMänner12.12.B.Cavet
Idre FjällIdre FjällMogulsFrauen12.12.P.Laffont
Idre FjällIdre FjällDual MogulsMänner13.12.M.Graham
Idre FjällIdre FjällDual MogulsFrauen13.12.P.Laffont
ArosaArosaSki CrossMänner15.12.D.Mobärg
ArosaArosaSki CrossFrauen15.12.A.Edebo
ArosaArosaSki CrossFrauen16.12.F.Smith
ArosaArosaSki CrossMänner16.12.V.Andersson
FrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossMänner20.12.J.Midol
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossFrauen20.12.F.Smith
FrankreichVal ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossMänner21.12.R.Howden
Val ThorensVal ThorensSki CrossFrauen21.12.K.Ofner
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air QualifikationFrauen07.01.T.Ledeux
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air Qualifikation IMänner08.01.A.Adelisse
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air Qualifikation IIMänner08.01.B.Ruud
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air FinaleFrauen08.01.G.Tanno
KreischbergKreischbergBig Air FinaleMänner08.01.B.Ruud
YaroslavlYaroslavlAerialsMänner16.01.M.Burov
YaroslavlYaroslavlAerialsFrauen16.01.L.Peel
YaroslavlYaroslavlAerialsMänner17.01.M.Burov
YaroslavlYaroslavlAerialsFrauen17.01.M.Nick
YaroslavlYaroslavlAerials TeamMixed17.01.Russland
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossMänner20.01.B.Midol
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossFrauen20.01.F.Smith
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossMänner23.01.R.Howden
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossFrauen23.01.A.Baron
MoskauMoskauAerialsMänner23.01.M.Burov
MoskauMoskauAerialsFrauen23.01.W.Vinecki
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossMänner24.01.R.Howden
Idre Fjäll 2Idre Fjäll 2Ski CrossFrauen24.01.F.Smith
FeldbergFeldbergSki CrossMänner30.01.ausg.
FeldbergFeldbergSki CrossFrauen30.01.ausg.
RaubichiRaubichiAerialsMänner30.01.M.Burov
RaubichiRaubichiAerialsFrauen30.01.M.Nick
FeldbergFeldbergSki CrossMänner31.01.ausg.
FeldbergFeldbergSki CrossFrauen31.01.ausg.
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyMogulsMänner04.02.M.Kingsbury
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyMogulsFrauen04.02.P.Laffont
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyDual MogulsMänner05.02.M.Kingsbury
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyDual MogulsFrauen05.02.K.Owens
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyAerialsMänner06.02.N.Roth
Deer ValleyDeer ValleyAerialsFrauen06.02.D.Scott
WeltmeisterschaftWMSki Cross (Idre Fjäll)Männer13.02.A.Fiva
WeltmeisterschaftWMSki Cross (Idre Fjäll)Frauen13.02.S.Näslund
ReiteralmReiteralmSki CrossMänner19.02.J.Rohrweck
ÖsterreichReiteralmReiteralmSki CrossFrauen19.02.S.Näslund
BakurianiBakurianiSki CrossMänner27.02.F.Wilmsmann
BakurianiBakurianiSki CrossFrauen27.02.F.Smith
BakurianiBakurianiSki Cross TeamMixed28.02.Schweiz
WeltmeisterschaftWMMoguls (Almaty)Männer08.03.M.Kingsbury
WeltmeisterschaftWMMoguls (Almaty)Frauen08.03.P.Laffont
WeltmeisterschaftWMDual Moguls (Almaty)Männer09.03.M.Kingsbury
WeltmeisterschaftWMDual Moguls (Almaty)Frauen09.03.A.Smirnova
WeltmeisterschaftWMAerials (Almaty)Männer10.03.M.Burov
WeltmeisterschaftWMAerials (Almaty)Frauen10.03.L.Peel
WeltmeisterschaftWeltmeisterschaftAerials Team (Almaty)Mixed11.03.Russland
WeltmeisterschaftWMHalfpipe (Park City)Männer12.03.N.Porteous
WeltmeisterschaftWMHalfpipe (Park City)Frauen12.03.E.Gu
WeltmeisterschaftWMSlopestyle (Park City)Männer13.03.A.Ragettli
WeltmeisterschaftWMSlopestyle (Park City)Frauen13.03.E.Gu
Sunny ValleySunny ValleySki CrossMänner13.03.R.Howden
Sunny ValleySunny ValleySki CrossFrauen13.03.F.Smith
AlmatyAlmatyAerialsMänner13.03.P.Werner
AlmatyAlmatyAerialsFrauen13.03.M.Thenault
AlmatyAlmatyDual MogulsMänner14.03.ausg.
AlmatyAlmatyDual MogulsFrauen14.03.ausg.
WeltmeisterschaftWMBig Air (Park City)Männer16.03.O.Magnusson
WeltmeisterschaftWMBig Air (Park City)Frauen16.03.A.Tatalina
Park CityPark CitySlopestyleMänner20.03.C.Stevenson
Park CityPark CitySlopestyleFrauen20.03.T.Ledeux
Park CityPark CityHalfpipeMänner21.03.A.Blunck
Park CityPark CityHalfpipeFrauen21.03.R.Karker
VeysonnazVeysonnazSki CrossMänner21.03.F.Wilmsmann
SchweizVeysonnazVeysonnazSki CrossFrauen21.03.S.Näslund
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleMänner27.03.C.Stevenson
SilvaplanaSilvaplanaSlopestyleFrauen27.03.T.Ledeux