Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Leichtathletik EM: Ergebnisse - 2018 | Live und Ergebnisse

Leichtathletik EM

Rangliste

Entscheidung
MannschaftZeit
1BelgienNaert Koen2:09:51h
2SchweizTadesse Abraham+1:33m
3ItalienYassine Rachik+2:18m
4SpanienJavier Guerra+2:31m
5ItalienEyob Faniel+2:52m
6SpanienJesús España+3:07m
7IsraelMaru Teferi+3:09m
8ÖsterreichLemawork Ketema+3:31m
9EstlandTiidrek Nurme+5:25m
10ÖsterreichPeter Herzog+5:38m
11DeutschlandTom Gröschel+5:57m
12ItalienStefano La Rosa+6:06m
13PolenMariusz Gizynski+6:11m
14UkraineIhor Olefirenko+6:44m
15IrlandKevin Seaward+7:07m
16SpanienCamilo Raul Santiago+7:33m
17EstlandRoman Fosti+8:06m
18IrlandMick Clohissey+8:09m
19PolenHenryk Jozef Szost+8:18m
20LitauenValdas Dopolskas+8:21m
21PolenArkadiusz Gardzielewski+8:30m
22SpanienPedro Nimo+8:52m
23TürkeiYavuz Agrali+8:55m
24UkraineOleksandr Sitkovskyy+9:01m
25IrlandSean Hehir+9:07m
26LitauenRemigijus Kancys+9:08m
27SchweizChristian Kreienbühl+9:09m
28DeutschlandJonas Koller+9:25m
29UngarnGáspár Csere+9:30m
30FrankreichAbdellatif Meftah+9:32m
31FrankreichYohan Durand+9:42m
32UkraineIgor Russ+9:48m
33DeutschlandSebastian Reinwand+9:55m
34SpanienIraitz Arrospide+9:58m
35UkraineYuriy Rusyuk+9:58m
36MoldauSergiu Ciobanu+9:58m
37TürkeiMert Girmalegesse+10:07m
38DeutschlandPhilipp Baar+10:08m
39FrankreichBenjamin Malaty+10:28m
40LitauenIgnas Brasevicius+10:29m
41ÖsterreichChristian Steinhammer+10:49m
42SchweizAndreas Kempf+11:44m
43SchweizPatrik Wägeli+12:08m
44GriechenlandKonstadínos Gelaoúzos+12:33m
45PolenBlazej Brzezinski+12:44m
46DeutschlandMarcus Schöfisch+13:06m
47IrlandPaul Pollock+13:35m
48SchweizGeronimo Von Wartburg+13:55m
49LettlandJānis Višķers+15:37m
50GriechenlandPanayiótis Karaískos+15:46m
51SchweizMarcel Berni+16:02m
52PolenArtur Kozlowski+16:37m
53TürkeiÜzeyir Söylemez+17:33m
54FrankreichJean-Damascene Habarurema+17:45m
55LitauenMindaugas Viršilas+17:56m
56KroatienDan Daly+19:34m
57GibraltarArnold Rogers+22:50m
58GriechenlandMaggínas Dímos+35:06m
59PolenYared ShegumoDNF
59TürkeiMuzaffer BayramDNF
59DeutschlandPhilipp PfliegerDNF
59DänemarkAbdi Hakin UladDNF
59NiederlandeAbdi NageeyeDNF
59NorwegenSondre Nordstad MoenDNF
59GeorgienDaviti KharazishviliDNF
59ÖsterreichValentin PfeilDNF
59SchwedenMikael EkvallDNF
59TürkeiÖmer AlkanogluDNF
59UkraineDmytro LashynDNF
59FrankreichHassan ChahdiDNF
59NorwegenWeldu Negash GebretsadikDNF
59SlowakeiTibor SahajdaDNF