Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Handball | Live und Ergebnisse

Handball

Gruppe A
18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
24
16
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
28
17
Beendet
20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
23
14
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
34
16
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
36
17
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
23
11
Beendet
20:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
23
11
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
20
9
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
27
12
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
19
9
Beendet
20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
32
17
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
28
14
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
31
15
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
26
8
Beendet
20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
22
12
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
23
14
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
30
13
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
36
19
Beendet
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
26
16
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
25
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
25
12
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
31
17
Beendet
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
20
9
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
28
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:55
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
39
20
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
30
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
19
11
Mosonmagyaróvári
VAC
Mosonmagyaróvá.
Mosonmagyaróvári
22
12
Beendet
18:00
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon
BES
32
16
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
39
22
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
39
19
HCM Baia Mare
Baia Mare
HCM Baia Mare
20
11
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
34
18
GK Lada
LAD
GK Lada
GK Lada
29
13
Beendet
18:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast
HER
31
17
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:00
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray
24
11
Viborg HK
VHK
Viborg
Viborg HK
27
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
15:00
H71
H71
H71
30
16
HC Naisa-Nis
NAI
Naisa-Nis
HC Naisa-Nis
26
13
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
16:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
21
13
Kristianstad HK
KRI
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
23
12
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
18:00
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
27
15
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
24
9
Beendet