Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Fußball Champions League Qual. | Live und Ergebnisse

Champions League Qual.

Ergebnisse

2. Runde Hinspiel
20.07.2021
17:00
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
0
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
1
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
2
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
2
2
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
2
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
21.07.2021
16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
2
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
1
0
Beendet
20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
0
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
2
1
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
1
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
Beendet
21:00
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
5
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
27.07.2021
18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
18:00
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
0
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
1
0
Beendet
18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
2
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
19:00
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
3
1
Beendet
28.07.2021
19:00
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
3
2
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
Beendet
19:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
19:45
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
2
0
1
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
3
1
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
Beendet
20:30
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
5
3
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
2
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Beendet