Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

24. Spieltag
13:00
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
1
Beendet
14:00
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
1
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
Beendet
25. Spieltag
13:30
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Uni
1
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
16:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
1
1
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
2
0
Beendet
21:00
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
0
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
14:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
1
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
5
2
Beendet
16:30
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
14:00
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
2
Beendet
14:00
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
2
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
16:15
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
1
1
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
2
1
Beendet
18:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
16:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
1
1
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
2
0
Beendet
16:30
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
2
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
0
0
Beendet
21:30
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2
1
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
1
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
16:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
2
0
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Senegal
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
3
1
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde
21:05
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
2
1
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Beendet
23:05
Panama
Panama
Panama
PAN
3
1
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
2
1
Beendet