Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

9. Spieltag
15:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4
2
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
4
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
1
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
3
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
4
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
0
Beendet
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
3
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
4
2
Beendet
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
1
0
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
0
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
3
3
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
2
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
13:30
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
7
3
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
5
1
Beendet
16:00
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
2
1
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
4
3
Beendet
10. Spieltag
14:00
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
2
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
2
Beendet
16:15
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
2
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
17:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
2
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
15:00
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
2
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
4
4
Beendet
18:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
3
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
2
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
4
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
12:30
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
2
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
2
2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
12:30
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
3
1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
4
2
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
0
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
5
3
Beendet
12. Spieltag
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
0
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
4
2
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
2
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:45
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
2
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
1
Beendet
20:00
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
1
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
0
0
Beendet
21:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:00
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
0
0
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
0
0
Beendet
16:00
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
2
1
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:15
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
1
1
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
1
Beendet
18:30
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
1
1
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
0
Beendet
18:30
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
2
2
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
2
2
Beendet
20:45
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
2
0
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
3
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dundee United
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
2
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
1
1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
2
1
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
3
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
4
1
Beendet
15:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
4
2
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Beendet
18:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
3
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18:00
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
3
3
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
Beendet
7. Spieltag
17:15
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
1
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
2
2
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
0
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
Beendet
19:00
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
2
Beendet
21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
1
1
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
0
0
Beendet
Oktober
10:50
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
3
1
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
0
Beendet