Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Gruppe A
20:45
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
POR
5
3
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
1
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
1
1
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
2
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1
1
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
1
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
1
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
20:45
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
0
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
1
0
Beendet
20:45
England
England
England
ENG
1
1
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
1
Beendet
20:45
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
3
1
Beendet
Oktober
16:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
3
1
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
0
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
4
2
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
3
1
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
AZE
1
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
5
4
Beendet
18:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
3
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
16:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
1
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
5
2
Beendet
18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
2
1
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 3
16:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
4
2
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
3
0
Beendet
20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3
2
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
17:00
Island
Island
Island
ISL
0
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
6
3
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 5
17:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
5
2
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 6
16:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2
2
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
1
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 7
18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
3
2
Kosovo
RKS
Kosovo
Kosovo
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
16:00
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
1
0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1
1
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe 9
13:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1
1
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
15:30
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
2
1
Libanon
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
3
2
Beendet
18:45
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
2
1
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
12:14
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
2
1
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Oman
Oman
Oman
OMA
3
1
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
3
2
China
CHN
China
China
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Niger
Niger
Niger
NIG
0
0
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
15:00
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
0
0
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
1
1
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
15:00
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
1
1
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
CGO
1
0
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe I
21:00
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
1
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
4
2
Beendet