Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

7. Spieltag
20:30
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
3
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
18:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
3
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
2
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:15
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
6
4
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
1
1
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:45
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
3
3
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
0
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
1
0
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:00
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
1
1
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
20:45
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
3
3
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
6
4
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:00
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
0
0
Beendet
22:15
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
Beendet