Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

3. Spieltag
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
5. Spieltag
13:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
3
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
2
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
0
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
3
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
4
1
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
1
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
2
1
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
1
0
Beendet
13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
8
3
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
15:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
1
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
17:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
2
2
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
2
1
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
3
0
Beendet
19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
4
3
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:00
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
1
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
2
1
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
2
2
Beendet
15:00
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
3
2
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
1
1
Beendet
15:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
2
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
2
1
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
1
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
0
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Beendet
20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
4
4
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
1
1
Beendet
20:45
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
4
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:15
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
2
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
Beendet
18:15
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
2
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
12:30
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
1
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
1
1
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
3
2
Beendet
17:30
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
1
1
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
17:00
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
1
1
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
1
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
17:00
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
1
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
12:15
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
3
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
1
Beendet
14:30
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
5
3
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
Beendet
16:45
Sc Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
FC Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
Hra
1
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
4
1
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
4
2
FK Teplice
Tep
Teplice
FK Teplice
2
1
Beendet
19:00
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
3
1
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
13:30
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
6
3
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2
2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2
0
Beendet
18:30
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
21:00
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
0
0
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:00
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
2
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
1
0
Beendet
14:00
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
2
1
Viborg FF
VFF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
4
2
Beendet
18:00
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
2
2
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
2
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14:15
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
1
1
Beendet
16:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
1
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
Beendet
21:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
1
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
Beendet