Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Ergebnisse | Fußball Europa Conference League Qual. | Live und Ergebnisse

Europa Conference League Qual.

Ergebnisse

Playoffs Hinspiel
19.08.2021
15:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
18:00
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
4
3
Beendet
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
19:00
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
Beendet
19:30
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
1
1
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
3
Beendet
19:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
1
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
1
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
0
0
Beendet
20:00
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
3
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
0
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
5
3
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
0
Beendet
20:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
5
4
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
2
1
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
26.08.2021
16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
3
3
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
1
1
Beendet
18:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
1
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
3
1
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
0
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
4
2
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
3
0
2
3
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
19:00
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
3
1
2
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
0
Beendet
19:00
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
3
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
19:00
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
5
2
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
2
2
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
0
0
Beendet
20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
2
0
Beendet
20:00
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
20:00
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
3
1
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Beendet
20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
0
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet