Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Torjäger | Fußball Bundesliga (Deutschland) 2020/2021 | Live und Ergebnisse

Bundesliga

Statistik: Torjäger

#NameMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiBayern München294181,41
2André SilvaAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt322870,88
3Erling HaalandErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund282720,96
4Andrej KramarićAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim282050,71
Wout WeghorstWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg342020,59
6Saša KalajdžićSaša KalajdžićVfB Stuttgart331600,48
7Lars StindlLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach301460,47
8Lucas AlarioLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen251120,44
Silas Katompa MvumpaSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart251130,44
Max KruseMax Kruse1. FC Union Berlin221150,5
Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerBayern München321110,34
12Serge GnabrySerge GnabryBayern München271000,37
13Leon BaileyLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen30900,3
Ihlas BebouIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim32900,28
Vincenzo GrifoVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg31940,29
Patrik SchickPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen29900,31
17André HahnAndré HahnFC Augsburg29800,28
Nils PetersenNils PetersenSC Freiburg32810,25
Marco ReusMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund32800,25
Marcel SabitzerMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig27840,3
Roland SallaiRoland SallaiSC Freiburg28810,29
Jadon SanchoJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund26810,31
Marcus ThuramMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach29800,28
24Josip BrekaloJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg29700,24
Jhon CórdobaJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln21700,33
Ondrej DudaOndrej Duda1. FC Köln32730,22
Emil ForsbergEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig29720,24
Jean-Philippe MatetaJean-Philippe Mateta1. FSV Mainz 0515710,47
Matheus CunhaMatheus CunhaHertha BSC27720,26
Krzysztof PiątekKrzysztof PiątekHertha BSC32700,22
31Ridle BakuRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg34600,18
Christoph BaumgartnerChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim31600,19
Daniel CaligiuriDaniel CaligiuriFC Augsburg33620,18
Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen19620,32
Nicolás GonzálezNicolás GonzálezVfB Stuttgart15630,4
Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach24630,25
Matthew HoppeMatthew HoppeFC Schalke 0422600,27
Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaBayern München26600,23
Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach33600,18
Christopher NkunkuChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig28600,21
Maximilian PhilippMaximilian PhilippVfL Wolfsburg24600,25
Alassane PléaAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach29600,21
Joel PohjanpaloJoel Pohjanpalo1. FC Union Berlin20600,3
Robin QuaisonRobin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 0528610,21
Leroy SanéLeroy SanéBayern München32600,19
Ruben VargasRuben VargasFC Augsburg30600,2
47Robert AndrichRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin29500,17
Taiwo AwoniyiTaiwo Awoniyi1. FC Union Berlin21500,24
Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanBayern München29500,17
Dani OlmoDani OlmoRB Leipzig32510,16