Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Kalender | Eisschnelllauf 2019/2020 | Live und Ergebnisse

Eisschnelllauf

Kalender Eisschnelllauf 2019/2020

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatum1. Platz
BelarusMinskMinskMassenstartFrauen17.11.I.Blondin
BelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (B)Frauen15.11.M.Wijfje
BelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (B)Männer15.11.M.Bosker
BelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintFrauen15.11.Niederlande
BelarusMinskMinskTeamsprintMänner15.11.Niederlande
BelarusMinskMinsk3000 Meter (A)Frauen15.11.I.Weidemann
BelarusMinskMinsk5000 Meter (A)Männer15.11.P.Roest
BelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Frauen16.11.A.Go
BelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Männer16.11.T.-Y.Kim
BelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Frauen16.11.N.Kodaira
BelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Frauen16.11.O.Fatkulina
BelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Männer16.11.T.Krol
BelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Frauen16.11.I.Wüst
BelarusMinskMinskMassenstartMänner16.11.J.Bergsma
BelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (B)Männer17.11.L.Dubreuil
BelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (B)Frauen17.11.A.Go
BelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (B)Männer17.11.K.Verweij
BelarusMinskMinsk500 Meter (A)Männer17.11.J.-H.Kim
BelarusMinskMinsk1000 Meter (A)Frauen17.11.B.Bowe
BelarusMinskMinsk1500 Meter (A)Männer17.11.K.Nuis
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (B)Frauen22.11.C.Pechstein
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (B)Männer22.11.S.Ichinohe
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintFrauen22.11.Russland
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamsprintMänner22.11.Niederlande
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów3000 Meter (A)Frauen22.11.M.Sáblíková
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów5000 Meter (A)Männer22.11.P.Roest
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Männer23.11.S.Ichinohe
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Frauen23.11.V.Herzog
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Frauen23.11.N.Kodaira
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Männer23.11.T.Krol
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgungFrauen23.11.Russland
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartMänner23.11.J.Mantia
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (B)Männer24.11.A.Boisvert-Lac.
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (B)Frauen24.11.K.Bosiek
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (B)Männer24.11.China
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów500 Meter (A)Männer24.11.T.Shinhama
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszów1500 Meter (A)Frauen24.11.I.Wüst
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówTeamverfolgung (A)Männer24.11.Niederlande
PolenTomaszów MazowieckiTomaszówMassenstartFrauen24.11.I.Schouten
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)Frauen06.12.E.Golubeva
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)Männer06.12.T.Morimoto
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (B)Frauen06.12.E.Sokhryakova
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)Frauen06.12.B.Bowe
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)Männer06.12.V.Mushtakov
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan5000 Meter (A)Frauen06.12.I.Blondin
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintMänner06.12.Niederlande
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (B)Frauen07.12.D.Voskamp
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (B)Männer07.12.L.Velema
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (B)Männer07.12.N.Tumolero
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan500 Meter (A)Frauen07.12.A.Golikova
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1000 Meter (A)Männer07.12.T.Krol
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan10.000 Meter (A)Männer07.12.P.Roest
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamsprintFrauen07.12.Niederlande
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)Frauen08.12.M.Sáblíková
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (B)Männer08.12.M.Vosté
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (B)Männer08.12.Neuseeland
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)Frauen08.12.I.Blondin
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-Sultan1500 Meter (A)Männer08.12.Z.Ning
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgungFrauen08.12.Kanada
KasachstanNur-SultanNur-SultanTeamverfolgung (A)Männer08.12.Italien
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Frauen13.12.M.Takagi
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Männer13.12.Y.Matsui
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Frauen13.12.N.Kodaira
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Männer13.12.Y.Murakami
JapanNaganoNaganoMassenstartFrauen13.12.I.Blondin
JapanNaganoNaganoMassenstartMänner13.12.J.Belchos
JapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprintFrauen13.12.Niederlande
JapanNaganoNaganoTeamsprintMänner13.12.Russland
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Männer14.12.R.Mulder
JapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung (B)Männer14.12.USA
JapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (B)Frauen14.12.N.Zrdáhalová
JapanNaganoNagano3000 Meter (B)Frauen14.12.N.Takagi
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Männer14.12.V.Mushtakov
JapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (A)Frauen14.12.B.Bowe
JapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgung (A)Männer14.12.Russland
JapanNaganoNagano3000 Meter (A)Frauen14.12.I.Blondin
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (B)Frauen15.12.E.Jackson
JapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (B)Männer15.12.A.Gél.-Beaulieu
JapanNaganoNagano5000 Meter (B)Männer15.12.S.Pedersen
JapanNaganoNagano500 Meter (A)Frauen15.12.A.Golikova
JapanNaganoNagano1000 Meter (A)Männer15.12.P.Kulizhnikov
JapanNaganoNaganoTeamverfolgungFrauen15.12.Japan
JapanNaganoNagano5000 Meter (A)Männer15.12.D.Semerikov
KanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (B)Männer07.02.D.Yamanaka
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (B)Frauen07.02.K.Goetz
KanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (A)Männer07.02.R.Murashov
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (A)Frauen07.02.N.Kodaira
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (A)Männer07.02.D.Yuskov
KanadaCalgaryCalgary3000 Meter (A)Frauen07.02.M.Sáblíková
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (B)Männer08.02.K.Verweij
KanadaCalgaryCalgary3000 Meter (B)Frauen08.02.I.Schouten
KanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (B)Frauen08.02.L.d.Jong
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (B)Männer08.02.T.Kondo
KanadaCalgaryCalgary500 Meter (A)Frauen08.02.N.Kodaira
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1000 Meter (A)Männer08.02.P.Kulizhnikov
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (A)Frauen08.02.M.Takagi
KanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter (A)Männer08.02.P.Roest
KanadaCalgaryCalgary1500 Meter (B)Frauen09.02.A.Sato
KanadaCalgaryCalgary5000 Meter (B)Männer09.02.D.deVries
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz3000 MeterFrauen13.02.M.Sáblíková
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 MeterMänner13.02.T.Bloemen
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprintFrauen13.02.Niederlande
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamsprintMänner13.02.Niederlande
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz10.000 MeterMänner14.02.G.Fish
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgungFrauen14.02.Japan
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 MeterMänner15.02.P.Kulizhnikov
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz500 MeterFrauen15.02.N.Kodaira
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz5000 MeterFrauen15.02.N.Voronina
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 MeterMänner15.02.P.Kulizhnikov
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1000 MeterFrauen15.02.J.Leerdam
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzTeamverfolgungMänner15.02.Niederlande
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 MeterFrauen16.02.I.Wüst
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM Distanz1500 MeterMänner16.02.K.Nuis
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstartMänner16.02.J.Bergsma
USAWeltmeisterschaft - DistanzWM DistanzMassenstartFrauen16.02.I.Blondin
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterFrauen28.02.M.Takagi
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterMänner28.02.L.Dubreuil
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterFrauen28.02.M.Takagi
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterMänner28.02.T.Shinhama
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterFrauen29.02.N.Kodaira
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint500 MeterMänner29.02.T.Shinhama
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 MeterFrauen29.02.K.Bosiek
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf500 MeterMänner29.02.S.Ichinohe
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterFrauen29.02.M.Takagi
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-Sprint1000 MeterMänner29.02.K.Nuis
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf3000 MeterFrauen29.02.M.Sáblíková
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 MeterMänner29.02.P.Roest
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertungMänner01.03.P.Roest
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertungMänner01.03.T.Shinhama
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-MehrkampfGesamtwertungFrauen01.03.I.Wüst
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintWM-SprintGesamtwertungFrauen01.03.M.Takagi
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 MeterFrauen01.03.I.Wüst
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf1500 MeterMänner01.03.P.Roest
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf5000 MeterFrauen01.03.M.Sáblíková
NorwegenWeltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfWM-Mehrkampf10.000 MeterMänner01.03.P.Roest
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterFrauen07.03.V.Herzog
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterMänner07.03.T.Shinhama
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen3000 MeterFrauen07.03.I.Weidemann
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen5000 MeterMänner07.03.P.Roest
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 MeterFrauen07.03.J.Leerdam
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1000 MeterMänner07.03.T.Krol
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 MeterFrauen08.03.I.Wüst
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen1500 MeterMänner08.03.K.Nuis
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterFrauen08.03.A.Golikova
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveen500 MeterMänner08.03.T.Shinhama
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstartFrauen08.03.M.Wijfje
NiederlandeHeerenveenHeerenveenMassenstartMänner08.03.J.Chung