Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

19. Spieltag
15:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19. Spieltag
13:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
3
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hamburg
FC St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
2
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21. Spieltag
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
4
2
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
2
1
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3
1
Beendet
14:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
3
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
2
Beendet
14:00
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
2
1
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1
0
Beendet
Ruhpolding
Staffel 4x7.5km
14:30
Ruhpolding
1RusslandRussland1:11:06.10h
2DeutschlandDeutschland+7.00s
3BelarusBelarus+23.00s
Beendet
Zakopane
HS 140 Team
16:00
Zakopane
1SlowenienSlowenien1101.70
2DeutschlandDeutschland1034.70
3JapanJapan1034.10
Beendet
Wengen
Abfahrt
12:30
Wengen
1ÖsterreichV.Kriechmayr2:26.09m
2SchweizB.Feuz+0.34s
3ItalienD.Paris+0.44s
Beendet
Zauchensee
Abfahrt
10:45
Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
1SchweizL.Gut-Behrami1:45.78m
2DeutschlandK.Weidle+0.10s
3ÖsterreichR.Siebenhofer+0.44s
Beendet
Klingenthal
HS 140, 10km
09:45
Klingenthal
1ÖsterreichJ.Lamparter25:18.50m
2EstlandK.Ilves+0.30s
3JapanR.Yamamoto+0.70s
Beendet
Oberhof
Einsitzer
09:30
Oberhof
1DeutschlandJ.Ludwig1:25.069m
2DeutschlandM.Langenhan+0.304s
3DeutschlandF.Loch+0.316s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Monobob
09:00
St. Moritz
1USAK.Humphries2:22.270m
2USAE.Meyers Taylor+0.040s
3KanadaC.Appiah+0.950s
Beendet
St. Moritz
Zweierbob
13:00
St. Moritz
1DeutschlandF. Friedrich2:11.760m
2KanadaJ. Kripps+0.190s
3DeutschlandJ. Lochner+0.360s
Beendet
22. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
1
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Norwich
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
2
2
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
3
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
1
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Birmingham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
2
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Debrecen
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
24
16
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
28
17
Beendet
20:30
Debrecen
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
23
14
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
34
16
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Szeged
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
36
17
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
23
11
Beendet
20:30
Szeged
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
23
11
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
20
9
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Bratislava
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
27
12
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
19
9
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
32
17
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
28
14
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:00
Košice
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
31
15
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
26
8
Beendet
20:30
Košice
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
22
12
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
23
14
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
30
13
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
36
19
Beendet
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
26
16
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
25
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
25
12
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
31
17
Beendet
18:00
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
Buducnost
ZRK
20
9
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
28
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:55
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
39
20
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
30
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
19
11
Mosonmagyaróvári
VAC
Mosonmagyaróvá.
Mosonmagyaróvári
22
12
Beendet
18:00
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon Feminin
E.S Besancon
BES
32
16
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
39
22
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
39
19
HCM Baia Mare
Baia Mare
HCM Baia Mare
20
11
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar Handball
Storhamar
34
18
GK Lada
LAD
GK Lada
GK Lada
29
13
Beendet
18:00
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
Herning-Ikast
HER
31
17
CS Măgura Cisnădie
Măgura Cisnădie
CS Măgura Cisnădie
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:00
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray Touraine Handball
Chambray
24
11
Viborg HK
VHK
Viborg
Viborg HK
27
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
15:00
H71
H71
H71
30
16
HC Naisa-Nis
NAI
Naisa-Nis
HC Naisa-Nis
26
13
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
16:00
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
HC DAC Dunajská Streda
21
13
Kristianstad HK
KRI
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
23
12
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
18:00
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
ŽRK Izvor Bukovička Banja
Bukovička Banja
ŽRK
27
15
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
HandbaL Venlo
24
9
Beendet
17. Spieltag
18:00
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
82
18
22
13
22
7
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
93
21
22
19
13
18
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
57
17
22
8
10
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
79
12
31
20
16
Beendet
Laax
Slopestyle Finale
13:15
Laax
Beendet
Halfpipe Finale
17:30
Laax
Beendet
Laax
Slopestyle Finale
13:35
Laax
Beendet
Halfpipe Finale
17:47
Laax
Beendet
Simonhöhe
Parallel GS Team
09:15
Sankt Urban
Beendet
Nakiska
Ski Cross
20:39
Nakiska
Beendet
Nakiska
Ski Cross
20:15
Nakiska
Beendet
21. Spieltag
17:00
St. Etienne
AS Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
2
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
0
0
Beendet
22. Spieltag
15:00
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
1
1
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Salerno
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
2
1
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
11:30
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
2
1
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:00
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Girona
Girona FC
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
2
0
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19. Spieltag
18:45
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
0
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
2
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
2
Beendet
22. Spieltag
20:45
Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
2
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
0
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
16:15
Tripoli
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
1
1
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
3
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
16:30
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
1
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
1
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
0
0
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Garoua
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
3
2
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Garoua
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
0
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
1
0
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
109
36
27
28
18
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
116
35
26
27
28
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
94
19
19
38
18
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
112
23
23
34
32
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
103
31
25
27
20
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
87
27
16
23
21
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
111
32
23
28
28
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
99
14
21
31
33
Beendet
01:30
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
96
28
19
25
24
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
138
37
41
34
26
Beendet
02:00
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
124
40
24
30
30
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
118
30
40
29
19
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
109
26
33
27
23
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
114
35
29
20
30
Beendet
04:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
85
29
26
18
12
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
112
25
25
34
28
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
126
31
34
33
28
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
114
40
20
29
25
Beendet
Wild Card Weekend
22:30
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
26
10
10
3
3
Las Vegas Raiders
LSV
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
19
3
10
0
6
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
7
2
4
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
1
0
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
7
3
0
4
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
3
1
0
2
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
2
0
1
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
4
2
0
1
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
1
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
4
1
2
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
1
1
0
0
Beendet
20:00
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
0
0
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Finale
06:30
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
1
2
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
07:05
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
1
3
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
4
7
Beendet
Finale
08:30
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
1
7
6
3
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Finale
09:50
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
3
3
Beendet