Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

18. Spieltag
20:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Oberhof
7.5km Sprint
14:15
Oberhof
1NorwegenM.O.Røiseland23:30.10m
2BelarusH.Sola+7.10s
2FrankreichJ.Simon+7.10s
Beendet
Oberhof
10km Sprint
11:30
Oberhof
1RusslandA.Loginov27:00.80m
2FrankreichE.Jacquelin+6.50s
3NorwegenS.Laegreid+15.10s
Beendet
Val di Fiemme
Team HS 104, 4x5km
10:00
Val di Fiemme
1NorwegenNorwegen40:55.50m
2ÖsterreichÖsterreich+10.50s
3DeutschlandDeutschland+23.90s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
20:00
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
JuRo Unirek VZV
19
7
BM Málaga Costa del Sol
Málaga
BM Málaga Costa del Sol
35
22
Beendet
16. Spieltag
20:30
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
100
17
41
17
25
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
91
15
25
28
23
Beendet
40. Spieltag
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
4
1
2
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
7
2
2
3
Beendet
19:30
Ingolstadt
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
2
1
0
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
1
0
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
3
1
1
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
32. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
1
1
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
5
0
2
3
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
4
1
1
2
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
VER Selb
VER Selb
VER Selb
SEL
1
0
0
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Mammoth
Halfpipe Qualifikation
04:10
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Tremblant
Moguls Qualifikation
16:05
Tremblant
Beendet
Moguls Finale 1
20:00
Tremblant
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
20:50
Tremblant
Beendet
Tremblant
Moguls Qualifikation
18:20
Tremblant
Beendet
Moguls Finale 1
20:25
Tremblant
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
21:01
Tremblant
Beendet
Mammoth Mountain
Halfpipe Qualifikation
04:00
Mammoth Lakes, CA
Beendet
Winterberg
Rennen
14:30
Winterberg
1NiederlandeK.Bos1:56.040m
2DeutschlandJ.Lölling+0.240s
3RusslandE.Nikitina+0.430s
Beendet
Winterberg
Rennen
10:00
Winterberg
1LettlandM. Dukurs56.360s
2DeutschlandA. Jungk+0.010s
3RusslandA. Tretiakov+0.050s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
20. Spieltag
21:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde
21:00
Swindon
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
SWI
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
4
2
Beendet
20. Spieltag
18:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
17. Spieltag
19:30
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
3
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
108
18
29
30
31
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
105
25
38
21
21
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
118
32
30
28
28
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
88
18
28
22
20
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
101
16
31
28
26
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
96
22
24
26
24
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
106
21
35
19
31
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
89
20
20
26
23
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
2
1
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
2
0
1
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
3
3
0
0
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
3
1
0
2
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
0
1
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
6
3
0
3
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
4
0
1
3
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
1
0
0
1
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
6
1
3
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
5
1
3
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
6
2
1
3
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
4
0
2
2
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
7
1
3
3
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
1
0
0
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
5
1
2
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
2
0
1
1
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
2
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:30
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
3
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1
6
3
2
Beendet
04:10
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
2
6
4
7
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1
3
6
6
Beendet
05:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
0
3
4
Beendet
09:30
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
1
3
6
1
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
2
6
2
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
0
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
7
Beendet
03:10
Schweiz
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
1
2
7
4
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
5
6
Beendet
08:35
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
4
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
1
2
6
0
Beendet
12:00
Japan
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
2
6
7
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
1
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
1
6
3
2
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
2
2
6
6
Beendet
03:30
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
7
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
5
1
Beendet
05:25
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
3
0
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
6
2
Aufgabe
Beendet
06:45
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
7
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
1
5
Beendet
Halbfinale - ESP vs. POL (2:1)
07:30
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
2
6
6
Polen
J.Zielinski
Jan Zielinski
0
2
1
Beendet
09:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
7
2
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
6
6
Beendet
12:15
Spanien
Martinez, P. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
Martinez/Ramos
1
6
3
6
Polen
Walkow/Zielinsk
Walkow, S. / Zielinski, J.
2
4
6
10
Beendet
Viertelfinale
02:45
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
0
3
2
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
Beendet
04:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
4
1
Beendet
07:35
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
5
3
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
7
6
Beendet
11:45
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
2
7
4
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
02:35
Slowakei
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
0
2
1
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Beendet
05:30
Spanien
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
0
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
w.o.
Beendet
07:00
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
0
6
4
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
7
6
Beendet
09:00
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
1
7
0
5
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Januar
16:00
Mannheim
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
30
15
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
26
14
Beendet
16:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
30
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
24
Beendet
20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
35
20
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
29
18
Beendet