Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

13. Spieltag
15:30
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
4
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
2
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
6
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
1
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
13:30
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
5
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
4
3
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
2
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17. Spieltag
14:00
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
1
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
3
1
Beendet
14:00
Hannover
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
2
0
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
3
2
Beendet
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
2
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
2
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Beendet
Östersund
15km Einzel
11:45
Östersund
1TschechienM.Davidova42:43.50m
2ÖsterreichL.Hauser+1:17.70m
3DeutschlandD.Herrmann+1:23.00m
Beendet
Östersund
20km Einzel
15:00
Östersund
1NorwegenS.Laegreid51:04.00m
2NorwegenT.Bø+59.20s
3FrankreichS.Desthieux+1:00.60m
Beendet
Ruka
HS 142 Einzel
16:30
Ruka
1JapanR.Kobayashi324.50
2SlowenienA.Lanisek318.90
3DeutschlandM.Eisenbichler304.40
Beendet
Nizhny Tagil
HS 97 Einzel
12:00
Nizhny Tagil
1SlowenienE.Klinec235.10
2SlowenienU.Bogataj227.00
3DeutschlandK.Althaus225.90
Beendet
Lake Louise
Abfahrt
20:15
Lake Louise, AB
1ÖsterreichM.Mayer1:47.74m
2ÖsterreichV.Kriechmayr+0.23s
3SchweizB.Feuz+0.35s
Beendet
Killington
Riesenslalom
16:30
Killington, VT
abgebr.
Beendet
Ruka
10km klassisch
13:30
Ruka
1SchwedenF.Karlsson24:29.40m
2NorwegenT.Johaug+13.70s
3DeutschlandK.Hennig+15.20s
Beendet
Ruka
15km klassisch
10:15
Ruka
1FinnlandI.Niskanen33:08.60m
2RusslandA.Chervotkin+8.30s
3RusslandA.Bolshunov+14.10s
Beendet
Ruka
HS 142, 10km
09:10
Ruka
1DeutschlandT.Weber26:11.00m
2DeutschlandE.Frenzel+1.20s
3DeutschlandV.Geiger+2.30s
Beendet
Sochi
Einsitzer
11:45
Sochi
1DeutschlandA. Berreiter1:40.649m
2LettlandK. Aparjode+0.107s
3RusslandV. Demchenko+0.268s
Beendet
Sochi
Doppelsitzer
08:30
Sochi
1LettlandŠics/Šics1:39.783m
2RusslandBogdan./Prokho.+0.120s
3DeutschlandWendl/Arlt+0.229s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Monobob
10:00
Innsbruck
1USAE. Meyers Taylor1:51.600m
2DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.050s
3AustralienB. Walker+0.190s
Beendet
Innsbruck-Igls
Zweierbob
14:30
Innsbruck
1DeutschlandF. Friedrich1:43.480m
2DeutschlandJ. Lochner+0.360s
3KanadaJ. Kripps+0.480s
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:30
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
2
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
1
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
4
3
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Norwich
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
BHA
0
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
13:30
Sunderland
England
England
England
ENG
1
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
16:00
IFK Skövde HK
IFK Skövde HK
IFK Skövde
35
18
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
AS SGS Ramhat Hashron
29
12
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
17:00
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
Drama 1986
39
21
HC Victor
VIC
HC Victor
HC Victor
41
23
Beendet
17:30
CSM Focșani
CSM Focșani
CSM Focșani
28
16
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
HAU
Haukar Hafnar.
Haukar Hafnarfjörður
26
14
Beendet
19:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
24
14
Banik Karviná
KAR
HCB Karviná
Banik Karviná
29
15
Beendet
19:00
Pallamano Conversano.IT
Pallamano Conversano.IT
Pallamano
27
15
Nærbø IL
Nær
Nærbø IL
Nærbø IL
25
15
Beendet
19:30
HB Esch
HB Esch
Esch
HBE
30
16
Bækkelagets SK
BSK
Bækkelagets SK
Bækkelagets SK
30
17
Beendet
21:00
RK Partizan
RK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
30
15
HC Minaur Baia Mare
MIN
HC Baia Mare
HC Minaur Baia Mare
26
13
Beendet
Secret Garden
Ski Cross Finals
06:24
Hebei
Beendet
15. Spieltag
14:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
1
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Valencia
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Palma de Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
3
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
17:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
1
1
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
0
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
1
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
15:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
2
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
3
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
0
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
0
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
11:30
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
3
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
1
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
4
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
12:30
Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Wroclaw
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
2
0
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
5
2
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
4
1
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
17:00
Maria Enzersdorf
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
0
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
1
Beendet
14. Spieltag
18:45
Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
1
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
4
2
Beendet
20:00
Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Tilburg
Willem II
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
15:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
3
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Prag
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
1
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
5
2
Beendet
15:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
2
1
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
6
3
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
0
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
16:15
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
2
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
3
1
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Eupen
AS Eupen
AS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
2
2
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
3
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
16:00
Dundee
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
3
2
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
2
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
1
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
12:00
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
1
1
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Grozniy
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
3
0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
1
Beendet
15. Spieltag
18:00
Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
0
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
3
1
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
16:15
Tripoli
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
6
3
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
16:30
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
2
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
0
Beendet
November
06:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
2
0
Neuseeland
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
1
1
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
133
30
38
31
34
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
115
28
30
25
32
Beendet
01:00
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
97
27
17
27
26
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
118
33
24
31
30
Beendet
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
88
27
19
23
19
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
123
27
28
35
33
Beendet
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
114
31
35
26
22
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
97
35
22
24
16
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
100
21
27
18
34
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
132
29
33
43
27
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
99
27
27
14
31
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
101
25
31
20
25
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
96
30
22
18
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
88
14
23
26
25
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
109
16
31
26
36
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
120
27
31
32
30
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
97
28
17
30
22
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
98
23
23
26
26
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
118
27
31
33
27
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
103
26
18
26
33
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
137
20
23
35
22
37
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
141
20
23
30
27
41
n.V.
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
00:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
1
1
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
2
0
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
4
1
2
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
4
1
1
2
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
1
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
1
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
3
2
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
1
0
0
1
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
0
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
1
1
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
4
6
Ecuador
Qui
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
1
3
6
1
Beendet
18:30
Russland
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
2
6
6
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
0
0
2
Beendet
19:50
Russland
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
2
6
4
6
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
1
4
6
4
Beendet
Gruppe B
10:00
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
0
3
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
Beendet
12:10
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
3
6
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
6
4
0
Beendet
14:05
Kasachstan
Golubev, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Golubev/Nedovy
2
6
6
Schweden
Gorans./Lindst.
Goransson, A. / Lindstedt, R.
0
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
10:00
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
5
4
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
Beendet
12:10
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
2
6
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
7
0
Beendet
14:40
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Salisb./Skupski
Salisbury, J. / Skupski, N.
0
1
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
10:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
1
6
4
3
Ungarn
Z. Piros
Zsombor Piros
2
4
6
6
Beendet
12:30
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
7
2
7
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1
5
6
6
Beendet
16:15
Australien
Bolt, A. / Peers, J.
Bolt/Peers
2
6
6
6
Ungarn
Marozs./Piros
Marozsan, F. / Piros, Z.
1
3
7
3
Beendet
Gruppe E
19:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
6
6
6
Kolumbien
N. Mejia
Nicolas Mejia
1
7
4
2
Beendet
22:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
0
5
0
Beendet
23:40
Italien
Bolelli, S. / Fognini, F.
Bolelli/Fognini
0
Kolumbien
Cabal/Farah
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
0
annul.
Gruppe F
16:20
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
6
4
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
2
7
6
Beendet
19:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
2
4
Beendet
21:05
Serbien
Čačić, N. / Djokovic, N.
Čačić/Djokovic
1
6
6
6
Deutschland
Krawietz/Pütz
Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
2
7
3
7
Beendet