Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe E
18:45
Kiev
Dynamo Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
3
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
21:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe H
21:00
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
4
1
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
18:30
Solingen
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC06
BHC
17
5
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
27
12
Beendet
19:00
Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Löwen
RNL
28
14
SC DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
28
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
FENIX Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
24
13
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
30
13
Beendet
20:45
HT Tatran Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
23
9
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
27
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
25
10
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
33
17
Beendet
18:45
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
31
15
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
35
20
Beendet
20:45
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
39
18
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
31
14
CB Ciudad de Logroño
LOG
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
30
15
Beendet
20:45
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
26
17
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
33
17
Tatabanya KC
TKC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
20
9
Beendet
20:45
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
31
14
AEK Athens
AEK Athen
AEK Athens
30
15
Beendet
20:45
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
25
15
USAM Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
25
13
Beendet
24. Spieltag
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
4
2
2
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
4
0
3
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
2
0
0
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
5
1
2
2
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
35. Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
0
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
0
verl.
8. Spieltag
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
2
1
0
1
Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
Kassel Huskies
5
1
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
18:00
HC Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
1
1
0
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
2
0
0
2
Beendet
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
4
0
1
3
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
18:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
4
1
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
1
0
0
1
Beendet
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
3
0
1
2
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
8
3
2
3
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad
LKA
3
25
25
25
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
0
21
19
23
Beendet
18:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Rzeszów
RZE
3
25
19
25
22
15
Dresdner SC
DSC
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
2
10
25
15
25
9
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:00
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
MUL
3
23
25
25
25
LP Viesti Salo
LPS
LP Salo
LP Viesti Salo
1
25
14
14
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
MOS
3
25
25
25
VK Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
0
19
19
20
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
112
27
36
19
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
117
24
28
32
33
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
103
27
23
23
30
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
109
26
33
24
26
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
113
32
34
27
20
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
101
27
33
11
30
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
108
22
30
34
22
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
90
21
26
16
27
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
77
16
30
15
16
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
109
31
36
22
20
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
123
36
41
28
18
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
92
16
20
20
36
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
96
29
21
19
27
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
110
28
38
23
21
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
111
20
24
31
36
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
115
24
33
33
25
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
118
30
30
36
22
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
119
27
27
38
27
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
94
33
19
30
12
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
102
28
27
22
25
Beendet
11. Spieltag
02:15
Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
30
7
10
10
3
New York Giants
NYG
Giants
New York Giants
10
3
7
0
0
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
4
2
2
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
7
2
3
2
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
3
1
1
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
2
0
1
1
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
5
3
1
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
2
2
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
7
2
1
4
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
5
2
1
2
Beendet
02:30
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
1
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
0
1
2
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
2
0
0
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet