Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
18:45
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
5
1
Beendet
21:00
Borehamwood
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Ars
3
1
HB Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Göteborg
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
1
0
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
1
Beendet
21:00
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
1
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
30
15
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
37
20
Beendet
18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
30
13
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
30
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
29
14
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
27
12
Beendet
20:45
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
37
14
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
24
12
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
32
15
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
75
20
22
17
16
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
66
14
16
20
16
Beendet
18:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
97
19
25
27
26
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
71
17
16
16
22
Beendet
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
88
23
21
24
20
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
69
25
19
22
3
Beendet
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
95
26
15
21
33
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
84
19
25
17
23
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
81
13
25
13
30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
73
13
14
33
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
81
16
18
17
18
12
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
77
23
15
19
12
8
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
KK Partizan
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
84
20
19
27
18
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
77
14
24
22
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
74
19
19
11
25
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
85
26
19
24
16
Beendet
19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
91
19
22
22
28
KK Cedevita Olimpija
CED
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
60
16
17
12
15
Beendet
19:30
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
65
20
12
14
19
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
71
15
16
23
17
Beendet
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
98
24
26
20
28
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
95
17
26
28
24
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
19:30
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
3
0
1
2
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
0
0
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde Wiederholung
20:45
Stockport
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
STO
5
2
3
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
3
3
3
n.V.
Beendet
14. Spieltag
00:00
Barranquilla
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
0
0
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Beendet
00:30
San Juan, SJ
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
0
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
0
0
Beendet
01:15
Santiago
Chile
Chile
Chile
CHI
0
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde
02:05
San José
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
CRC
2
1
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
1
1
Beendet
02:05
Panama City
Panama
Panama
Panama
PAN
2
0
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
1
1
Beendet
03:05
Edmonton, AB
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
2
1
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
99
34
24
18
23
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
117
31
32
35
19
Beendet
04:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
120
30
33
34
23
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
85
28
19
19
19
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
106
25
32
26
23
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
92
20
33
18
21
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
6
4
1
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
3
1
1
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
0
1
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
1
0
0
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
2
0
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
3
1
0
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
1
0
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
2
1
1
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
2
1
1
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
1
1
1
Beendet
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
5
1
3
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
2
0
0
2
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
5
1
2
2
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
2
0
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
3
1
0
1
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
2
0
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
4
2
0
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
02:30
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
3
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
1
6
3
Beendet
Grüne Gruppe
14:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
3
2
Beendet
21:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
6
3
4
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
1
6
6
Beendet