Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Runde
18:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
5
2
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
1
1
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Potsdam
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
0
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Münster
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
1
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
3
0
2
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
2
0
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
4
1
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
2
0
1
2
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3
1
1
2
i.E.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe D
20:00
Belfast
Nordirland
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
2
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:05
Essen
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
7
4
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
0
0
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
18:45
Orlen Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
33
19
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
29
17
Beendet
20:45
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
36
18
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
23
12
Beendet
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
32
16
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
28
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
46
22
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
30
12
Beendet
20:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
38
21
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
35
15
Beendet
20:45
HBC Nantes
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
27
10
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
39
18
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
31
15
Beendet
18:45
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
31
18
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
27
18
Beendet
20:45
CB Ciudad de Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
31
18
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
28
16
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
28
11
Beendet
18:45
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
TKC
23
13
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
37
18
Beendet
18:45
USAM Nîmes
USAM Nîmes
Nîmes
NIM
26
16
AEK Athens
AEK Athen
AEK Athens
27
14
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Monaco
70
21
20
15
14
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
62
12
24
17
9
Beendet
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
74
20
9
19
26
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
76
15
20
14
27
Beendet
20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
87
27
25
19
16
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
83
19
23
17
24
Beendet
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
76
16
23
19
18
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
62
20
10
16
16
Beendet
20:45
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
83
21
18
20
24
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
77
24
15
15
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
84
24
21
19
20
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
85
23
19
26
17
Beendet
21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
73
17
17
18
21
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
56
21
9
15
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
81
25
19
22
15
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
85
25
24
17
19
Beendet
20:00
Reyer Venezia
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
62
22
23
12
5
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
70
21
13
12
24
Beendet
15. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
2
0
0
2
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
1
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
3
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
3
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:30
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
1
1
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
2
0
Beendet
18:30
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
1
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
1
1
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
Beendet
Oktober
11:05
Parramatta
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
2
1
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
2
0
Beendet
20:05
Paisley
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
2
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
129
33
33
31
25
7
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
140
33
35
26
28
18
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
109
30
27
29
23
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
119
34
32
35
18
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
122
28
34
33
27
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
104
18
36
25
25
Beendet
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
104
38
21
23
22
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
90
20
22
22
26
Beendet
01:30
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
107
27
30
24
26
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
90
15
29
26
20
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
108
24
27
29
28
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
111
24
37
31
19
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
98
19
24
30
25
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
107
25
29
26
27
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
87
24
22
24
17
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
99
29
21
25
24
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
116
31
25
35
25
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
86
17
25
19
25
Beendet
7. Spieltag
02:15
Seattle, WA
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
10
7
0
3
0
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
13
0
10
0
3
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
5
1
1
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
4
0
3
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
4
1
1
2
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
1
0
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
1
2
2
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
1
0
2
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
1
0
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
5
1
1
3
Beendet
01:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
5
1
3
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
7
4
2
1
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
3
0
0
3
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
0
0
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
11:30
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
6
5
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
1
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
11:30
Kroatien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
0
3
4
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
Beendet
12:50
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
2
7
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
0
6
2
Beendet
13:10
Deutschland
Stephanie Wagner
S.Wagner
0
3
0
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
14:45
Italien
Jessica Pieri
J. Pieri
0
1
3
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Italien
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
DGi
0
4
1
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
Beendet
19:25
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
2
4
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Kroatien
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
0
1
3
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
2
6
6
Beendet
11:00
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
3
4
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
Beendet
12:25
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
0
4
4
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
12:30
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
1
6
6
4
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
2
7
0
6
Beendet
15:10
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
3
7
7
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1
6
6
6
Beendet
18:10
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
2
4
7
6
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
1
6
5
1
Beendet
20:55
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
1
4
6
4
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
2
6
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
3
2
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
0
3
2
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
Beendet
13:35
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
0
2
6
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
2
6
7
Beendet
13:45
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
2
2
Beendet
15:20
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
2
6
6
Indien
Bha
Y. Bhambri
Yuki Bhambri
0
1
1
Beendet
15:30
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
5
4
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
7
6
Beendet
17:30
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
13:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
3
2
Beendet
14:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
7
7
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
0
5
6
Beendet
14:50
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
6
1
Beendet
16:05
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
7
6
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
0
6
4
Beendet
16:40
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
0
4
4
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
6
Beendet
18:05
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
2
5
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
7
Beendet
19:50
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
2
7
7
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
6
6
Beendet