Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe E
18:45
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
1
Dynamo Kiew
KIE
Dyn. Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
4
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe F
21:00
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
3
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Wals-Siezenheim
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
21:00
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
Beendet
21:00
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
4
2
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:30
Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
3
2
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
4
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
24
10
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
28
15
Beendet
19:30
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
31
15
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
33
14
Beendet
19:30
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
22
13
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
27
15
Beendet
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
22
9
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
17
10
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
33
16
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
29
13
Beendet
18:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
32
17
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
32
14
Beendet
18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
30
15
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
25
10
Beendet
20:45
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
32
14
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
26
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
39
21
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
33
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
93
25
26
21
21
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
82
17
17
15
33
Beendet
20:15
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
59
14
18
17
10
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
70
19
17
14
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
83
21
27
18
17
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
101
31
26
24
20
Beendet
19:30
ratiopharm ulm
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
79
21
20
17
21
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
86
26
22
21
17
Beendet
20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
62
14
12
18
18
Reyer Venezia
VEN
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
73
18
16
21
18
Beendet
14. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
2
1
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
3
1
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
10
3
3
4
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
127
37
29
31
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
104
25
34
26
19
Beendet
04:00
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
114
34
25
26
29
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
121
32
21
30
38
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
5
1
1
3
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
2
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
0
0
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
5
3
1
1
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
4
2
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
2
0
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
1
0
1
0
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
1
0
0
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
4
0
1
3
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
6
2
2
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
1
1
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
0
0
4
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
1
0
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
1
0
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
4
0
1
3
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
6
2
1
2
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
5
2
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
0
0
2
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
1
0
1
0
Beendet
03:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
6
3
0
3
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
5
2
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:00
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
1
4
6
3
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
4
6
Beendet
13:00
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
2
7
4
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
1
6
6
1
Beendet
14:00
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
4
1
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
22:15
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
5
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
13:25
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
1
7
3
2
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:30
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
2
6
7
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
2
5
Beendet
14:55
USA
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
4
2
Beendet
16:30
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
1
7
1
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
6
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
14:45
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1
3
6
2
Beendet
17:00
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
2
0
Beendet
18:20
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
2
Beendet
20:20
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
4
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
6
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
5
6
Russland
A.Kachmazov
Alibek Kachmazov
1
2
7
2
Beendet
12:25
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15:25
Ukraine
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
Mar
1
1
7
4
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
5
6
Beendet
18:10
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
3
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
7
6
Beendet
20:10
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
1
6
3
1
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
3
6
6
Beendet
League Championship Series, 4. Spiel
02:08
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
7
Beendet
League Championship Series, 5. Spiel
23:08
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
9
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
0
2
Beendet