Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

12. Spieltag
19:00
Lotte
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
5
3
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
3
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
2
1
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
2
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
2
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:45
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
1
1
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
6
3
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
2
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
18:00
Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
4
1
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
1
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
1
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:30
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
02:20
Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
PIT
23
0
14
3
3
3
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
20
0
0
14
6
0
n.V.
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
annul.
10:00
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
2
4
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2
6
6
Beendet
11:45
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
0
6
4
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
Beendet
13:30
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
0
6
3
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
7
6
Beendet
15:20
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
4
3
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
6
Beendet
19:05
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
0
2
3
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
10:00
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
annul.
11:30
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
4
4
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
6
6
Beendet
13:45
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
1
6
4
1
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
2
6
6
Beendet
16:30
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
0
2
1
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
Beendet
17:35
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
1
6
1
4
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
2
7
4
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
1
5
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
16:30
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
0
4
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
Beendet
18:15
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
0
6
1
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
7
6
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
1
4
6
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
14:10
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
1
7
4
3
Beendet
17:05
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
1
7
1
1
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
6
Beendet
20:50
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
2
3
7
6
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
1
6
5
2
Beendet
Finale
01:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
3
6
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
6
4
1
Beendet
League Championship Series, 2. Spiel
01:38
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet