Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
18:45
Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
HB Køge
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Borehamwood
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Ars
4
2
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4
2
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
OL
5
2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:05
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
26
10
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
26
14
Beendet
19:05
Hannover
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
22
12
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
25
13
Beendet
19:05
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
20
11
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
21
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
30
15
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
34
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
36
19
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
32
14
Beendet
20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
23
10
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
30
16
Beendet
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
40
19
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
32
14
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
20:00
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
Kristianstad HK
KRI
26
13
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
ZRK Mlinotest Ajdovscina
26
12
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
79
31
12
11
25
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
71
16
19
25
11
Beendet
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
80
21
23
17
19
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
41
8
14
5
14
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
76
15
14
18
29
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
80
21
31
10
18
Beendet
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
85
21
21
20
23
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
93
25
24
26
18
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
5
1
2
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
2
1
0
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
22:00
La Paz
Bolivien
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
4
1
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Beendet
23:00
Barranquilla
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
COL
0
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde
01:00
USA
USA
USA
USA
2
1
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1
1
Beendet
01:30
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
4
1
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
1
1
Beendet
02:05
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
HON
0
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
2
1
Beendet
04:05
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
0
0
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
2
1
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
2
1
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
5
1
2
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
4
2
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
3
1
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
3
1
1
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
0
0
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
Viertelfinale
00:40
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
4
2
Beendet
03:00
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
1
4
6
3
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
03:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
1
7
6
2
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
7
6
Beendet
05:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
0
1
3
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
0
2
Beendet
21:30
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
2
3
6
7
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
4
6
Beendet