Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
20:30
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
3
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
9. Spieltag
18:30
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
3
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
11. Spieltag
19:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
2
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:15
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
6
4
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
69
22
11
16
20
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
70
18
15
18
19
Beendet
19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
61
18
10
17
16
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
57
15
11
11
20
Beendet
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
88
19
25
19
25
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
76
16
20
19
21
Beendet
20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
75
28
19
16
12
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
50
13
9
20
8
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
96
28
22
13
33
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
64
15
14
17
18
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
2
1
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
1
0
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
5
1
2
2
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
5
1
3
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
1
0
0
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
3
0
2
1
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
3
2
0
1
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
1
0
1
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
0
0
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
0
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
4
0
3
1
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
5
2
2
1
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
6
2
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
3
0
0
2
1
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
2
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
1
1
0
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
5
2
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
4
1
1
2
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
2
1
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
1
1
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21:00
Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:45
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
1
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
3
3
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
18:00
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
0
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
1
0
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:00
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
1
1
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
20:45
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
3
3
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
0
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
6
4
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:00
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
0
0
Beendet
22:15
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
1
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02:20
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
24
0
0
14
10
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
21
7
7
0
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
12:00
Rumänien
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
0
3
3
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30
Kasachstan
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
16:00
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
1
7
0
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
7
Beendet
18:45
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
0
3
2
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
Beendet
20:45
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
0
4
2
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
Beendet
22:20
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
0
4
1
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1
6
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
Viertelfinale
13:00
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
0
4
2
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
Beendet
14:30
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
0
2
2
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
6
4
Beendet
19:10
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
1
3
6
3
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:40
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
4
3
Beendet
02:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
0
5
4
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
Beendet
04:35
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
2
6
6
Dänemark
A.Holmgren
August Holmgren
0
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:30
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
3
1
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
Beendet
21:55
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
7
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
1
5
Beendet
Hockenheim
1. Training
11:45
Hockenheim
1IndienA. Maini1:38.356m
2FrankreichV. Abril+0.134s
3SchweizN. Müller+0.241s
Beendet
2. Training
15:25
Hockenheim
1SüdafrikaK. van der Linde1:37.841m
2SpanienD. Juncadella+0.397s
3DeutschlandM. Götz+0.514s
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
9
1
6
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
6
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
6
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
Beendet
01:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
12
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
6
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
1
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
Beendet
01:40
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
7
1
0
3
1
0
1
1
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
10
0
0
1
4
1
0
0
3
1
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
6
0
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
1
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
5
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
4
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
8
2
0
0
2
0
3
1
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
3
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet