Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

10. Spieltag
19:00
Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria 1889
VIK
3
2
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
4
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
21:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
1
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
21:00
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
1
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
20:45
Venezia
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
1
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:00
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
2
1
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
2
Beendet
19:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
18:00
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
2
1
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
4
2
Beendet
9. Spieltag
16:00
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
2
2
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
1
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:15
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
1
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
3
1
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:00
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
2
2
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
2
0
Beendet
22:15
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
1
1
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
02:20
Santa Clara, CA
San Francisco 49ers
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
28
0
7
7
14
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
30
10
7
0
13
Beendet
1. Runde
07:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
1
6
3
Russland
Dia
V. Diatchenko
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
1
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
08:15
Kasachstan
Zhibek Kulambayeva
Z. Kulambayeva
0
3
4
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
2
6
6
Beendet
08:30
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
2
6
6
Belarus
Y. Hatouka
Yuliya Hatouka
0
1
1
Beendet
09:45
Serbien
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
2
3
6
7
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
1
6
3
5
Beendet
10:10
Deutschland
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
2
4
6
6
Russland
Rod
Ar.Rodionova
Arina Rodionova
1
6
4
2
Beendet
14:10
Russland
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
7
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
16:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
0
3
1
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
6
6
Beendet
16:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
0
5
1
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
2
7
6
Beendet
16:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
7
4
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
1
6
6
2
Beendet
16:00
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
2
6
6
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
0
2
2
Beendet
17:25
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
3
0
Beendet
17:35
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
3
0
Beendet
17:55
Australien
Lizette Cabrera
L. Cabrera
Cab
0
2
1
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Beendet
18:45
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
2
4
6
6
USA
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
1
6
2
4
Beendet
18:45
Belgien
Kim Clijsters
K. Clijsters
Cli
1
3
7
3
Chinesisch Taipeh
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
5
6
Beendet
19:05
Tschechien
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
1
3
7
3
Japan
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
2
6
6
6
Beendet
19:20
Belgien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
0
4
2
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Beendet
21:20
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
2
6
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1
7
3
0
Beendet
21:25
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
1
6
2
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
4
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
22:40
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
0
2
1
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
15:00
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
2
6
7
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
5
Beendet
17:00
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
7
6
Bulgarien
A. Andreev
Adrian Andreev
0
6
4
Beendet
19:05
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
3
2
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22:25
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
6
7
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
1
5
Beendet
39. Kalenderwoche
01:08
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
6
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
4
0
Beendet
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
7
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
5
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
8
0
0
0
6
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
13
4
0
0
4
0
3
2
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Cleveland Indians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
8
2
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet