Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

3. Spieltag
19:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
20:00
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:15
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
0
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
18:15
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
5
4
Beendet
20:45
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:00
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
1
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
3
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:00
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
3
1
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:00
Vejle
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
Vej
0
0
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:00
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
3
1
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
22:15
Leiria
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
Maritimo Funchal
FUN
M. Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde
19:10
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
3
2
Beendet
19:30
Schweiz
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
7
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
5
4
Beendet
20:50
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
2
7
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
5
1
Beendet
21:55
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
1
2
6
1
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
2
6
3
6
Beendet
22:20
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
4
6
7
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
1
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
02:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
0
3
3
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
2
6
6
Beendet
19:15
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
2
7
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
6
3
Beendet
19:15
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
7
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
2
5
Beendet
19:30
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
2
7
5
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
7
3
Beendet
21:10
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
1
6
4
4
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
4
6
6
Beendet
21:20
Ungarn
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
0
6
3
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
7
6
Beendet
22:25
Japan
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
0
3
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
Beendet
22:35
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
1
2
6
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
4
6
Beendet
33. Kalenderwoche
01:08
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
4
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
14
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
3
2
Beendet