Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

1. Runde
18:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
2
1
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
2
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/master.m3u8
3. Spieltag
18:00
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
1
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:00
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
2
1
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
3
1
Odense BK
OBK
Odense
Odense BK
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
21:15
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
3
2
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
17:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
1
6
2
0
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
1
2
6
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
17:00
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
0
1
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
6
6
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
2
3
Beendet
18:35
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
0
1
2
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
Beendet
18:40
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
3
4
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
Beendet
18:45
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
0
1
3
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
19:50
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
2
6
1
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
1
3
6
2
Beendet
19:50
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
3
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
4
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
23:00
Tunesien
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
17:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
0
3
4
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
1
2
6
3
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
4
6
Beendet
19:30
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
1
7
2
4
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
6
Beendet
20:55
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
2
7
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
6
3
Beendet
22:20
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
Beendet
23:10
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
2
6
6
Kanada
Sch
B. Schnur
Brayden Schnur
0
3
2
Beendet
32. Kalenderwoche
01:09
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
9
5
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Beendet