Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

OLYMPISCHE SPIELE
Alle Ergebnisse,
Ticker und Livestreams

Tokio 2020 Olympia
2. Runde Rückspiel
15:00
Yerevan
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
5
1
2
2
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
3
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
16:00
Liepaja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
LIE
1
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
3
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
17:00
Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
4
0
3
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
POL
2
0
2
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
3
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
Yerevan
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BRE
1
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Eschen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
1
1
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Helsinki
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
HON
0
0
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Sumgayit
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
SFK
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Baku
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
KES
2
1
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
4
2
Beendet
18:00
Ta'Qali
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
BIR
4
1
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
18:00
Bodø
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
3
1
Valur Reykjavík
VAL
Valur
Valur Reykjavík
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Andorra la Vella
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
SCO
1
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Tallinn
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
TAL
1
1
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Sfântu Gheorghe
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
1
1
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
18:30
Göteborg
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
2
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Žilina
MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
2
1
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Orhei
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
0
0
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
5
3
Beendet
19:00
Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
FC
0
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Kazan
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torpedo Zhodino
ZHO
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
5
1
Beendet
19:00
Petach Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
4
2
Arda Kardzhali
ARD
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
0
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Borisov
BATE Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
1
1
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
0
Beendet
19:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
0
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
2
1
1
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LOK
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:00
Trondheim
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
4
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
FHH
FH
FH Hafnarfjörður
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Oslo
Vålerenga IF
Vålerenga IF
VIF
VIF
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Bielsko-Biała
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
4
0
0
0
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
3
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:00
Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
5
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Beendet
19:15
Oswestry
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
5
3
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Kópavogur
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
2
2
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
1
1
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
2
0
1
1
Velež Mostar
VEL
Velež
Velež Mostar
3
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
3
1
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
2
Beendet
20:00
Felcsút
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás F
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Elbasan
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
1
0
FK Panevėžys
Panevėž.
Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Wroclaw
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
3
1
FC Ararat
ARA
Ararat
FC Ararat
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Skopje
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
0
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
BBL
0
0
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Aberystwyth
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
Con
4
1
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
2
1
2
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
Genève
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
2
1
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
0
0
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
0
0
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Dunajska Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
0
0
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Dublin
Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
BOH
3
1
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
1
1
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Shkodër
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
VLL
0
0
AEL Limassol
AEL
Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
Beendet
22:00
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
2
2
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Kanada
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Rao
1
7
3
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
5
6
7
Beendet
03:30
USA
Bjorn Fratangelo
B. Fratangelo
0
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
7
7
Beendet
19:30
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
2
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
0
6
4
Beendet
21:25
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
1
4
6
3
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
4
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
Viertelfinale
11:00
Slowakei
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
0
2
2
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
Beendet
12:45
Deutschland
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
2
6
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
1
1
7
3
Beendet
15:40
Serbien
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
0
4
1
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
Beendet
17:20
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
3
7
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
6
6
1
Beendet
30. Kalenderwoche
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
8
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
2
1
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
7
2
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
7
1
0
0
2
0
3
1
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
02:05
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
8
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
3
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
8
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
1
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
7
2
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
8
0
0
4
0
0
0
3
1
0
Beendet
18:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
18:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
3
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
6
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
Beendet
19:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
14
4
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
5
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
4
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
7
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
Beendet
20:50
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
11
0
0
1
2
1
0
3
4
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
8
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
5
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet