Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Runde Hinspiel
15:00
Astana
FK Astana
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Gyumri
FC Ararat
FC Ararat
Ararat
ARA
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
4
1
Beendet
17:30
Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
FK Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Panevėž.
0
0
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Kuopio
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
2
1
Vorskla Poltava
POL
Vorskla
Vorskla Poltava
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Jūrmala
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
3
3
Puskás FC
Puskás F
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Baku
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
0
0
FC Ashdod
FC
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Molde
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
3
2
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
1
1
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
3
1
Keşlə FK
KES
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
1
0
Birkirkara FC
BIR
Birkirkara
Birkirkara FC
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
0
0
Bohemian FC
BOH
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Borås
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
4
3
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Stockholm
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
3
0
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Ta'Qali
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gzi
0
0
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
2
Dinamo Brest
BRE
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Beendet
19:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
4
1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
ZHO
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Chişinău
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Din
0
0
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
1
1
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Limassol
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL
1
1
FK Vllaznia
VLL
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Marijampole
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
0
0
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Elbasan
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
1
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
0
0
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
TEU
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Int
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Rīga
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
KF Shkëndija 79
S79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Skopje
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
3
1
Beendet
20:00
Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
ARD
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
HBT
4
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
Beendet
20:15
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
1
FK Partizani
PAR
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Podgorica
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Sarajevo
Velež Mostar
Velež Mostar
Velež
VEL
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
Beendet
20:30
București
Steaua Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
1
1
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Larne
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
Lar
2
2
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
4
2
Vålerenga IF
VIF
VIF
Vålerenga IF
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
3
1
FC Santa Coloma
SCO
Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
5
2
BK Häcken
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Belfast
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
4
2
Borac Banja Luka
BBL
Borac BL
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Priština
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Szc
0
0
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Budapest
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
2
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
FHH
0
0
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
HAJ
2
1
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Dublin
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
2
2
FCI Levadia
TAL
Levadia
FCI Levadia
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
VAL
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
1
Beendet
21:30
Miskolc
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:00
Russland
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
Vik
0
4
5
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
2
6
7
Beendet
18:00
Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska
K. Zavatska
Zav
0
6
5
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
2
7
7
Beendet
20:45
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
6
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
0
4
1
Beendet
22:20
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
2
6
6
USA
F. Di Lorenzo
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Georgien
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Gorgodze
Gor
2
7
6
USA
Lep
V. Lepchenko
Varvara Lepchenko
0
6
2
Beendet
11:00
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
6
4
3
Beendet
12:50
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
6
6
Russland
A. Anshba
Amina Anshba
0
4
2
Beendet
13:30
Slowakei
Kristina Kucova
K. Kucova
Kuc
2
3
7
6
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
1
6
5
4
Beendet
14:05
Rumänien
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
0
2
4
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
Beendet
15:55
Belgien
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
2
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
2
6
6
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
0
4
2
Beendet
18:35
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
1
6
1
5
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
2
4
6
7
Beendet
19:00
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
0
5
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
7
6
Beendet
21:05
Slowakei
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
Mar
0
3
1
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:00
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
2
6
6
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
0
3
1
Beendet
02:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
3
6
7
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
1
6
4
5
Beendet
02:00
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
4
6
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
2
6
7
Beendet
02:00
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
7
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
0
6
3
Beendet
03:20
Japan
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
0
6
3
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
7
6
Beendet
04:15
Russland
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
Don
1
5
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
2
7
3
7
Beendet
04:40
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
0
3
4
Beendet
06:50
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
6
6
7
Ukraine
Mar
I. Marchenko
Illya Marchenko
1
1
7
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
7
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
0
4
6
Beendet
12:20
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
7
6
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1
7
6
4
Beendet
15:05
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
4
0
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
17:30
Kanada
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
1
6
3
2
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
2
2
6
6
Beendet
29. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
6
0
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
1
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
5
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
4
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
7
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
2
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
4
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
7
0
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
5
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Beendet
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
7
3
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
5
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
Beendet