Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Hamburger SV | Live und Ergebnisse

Hamburger SV Männer

Hamburger SV

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Sebastian SchonlauSebastian SchonlauAbwehr9905014064,29
2Jan GyamerahJan GyamerahAbwehr9936015360,78
3Jonas DavidJonas DavidMittelfeld101017717856,74
4Jonas MeffertJonas MeffertMittelfeld1012810122955,90
5Tim LeiboldTim LeiboldAbwehr10998318254,40
6Ludovit ReisLudovit ReisMittelfeld9797815750,32
7Moritz HeyerMoritz HeyerMittelfeld9626712948,06
8Bakery JattaBakery JattaSturm10758716246,30
9Manuel WintzheimerManuel WintzheimerSturm842519345,16
10Anssi SuhonenAnssi SuhonenMittelfeld739498844,32
11Robert GlatzelRobert GlatzelSturm108711219943,72
12David KinsombiDavid KinsombiMittelfeld8597913842,75
13Sonny KittelSonny KittelMittelfeld1032518338,55