Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | 1. FC Köln | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FC Köln Männer

1. FC Köln

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriMittelfeld7804412464,52
2Rafael CzichosRafael CzichosAbwehr9865914559,31
3Luca KilianLuca KilianAbwehr527204757,45
4Florian KainzFlorian KainzMittelfeld8634711057,27
5Jorge MeréJorge MeréAbwehr738296756,72
6Benno SchmitzBenno SchmitzAbwehr8866715356,21
7Kingsley EhizibueKingsley EhizibueAbwehr639357452,70
8Anthony ModesteAnthony ModesteSturm9716513652,21
9Jonas HectorJonas HectorMittelfeld8908717750,85
10Salih ÖzcanSalih ÖzcanMittelfeld7505410448,08
11Ondrej DudaOndrej DudaMittelfeld9697714647,26
12Mark UthMark UthSturm8617513644,85
13Jan ThielmannJan ThielmannSturm6465710344,66
14Sebastian AnderssonSebastian AnderssonSturm9516411544,35
15Dejan LjubicicDejan LjubicicMittelfeld8557012544,00