Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | FC Augsburg | Live und Ergebnisse

FC Augsburg Männer

FC Augsburg

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Felix UduokhaiFelix UduokhaiAbwehr333205362,26
2Reece OxfordReece OxfordAbwehr8744511962,18
3Jeffrey GouweleeuwJeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr7675312055,83
4Daniel CaligiuriDaniel CaligiuriMittelfeld91038719054,21
5Niklas DorschNiklas DorschMittelfeld6584910754,21
6IagoIagoAbwehr7524810052,00
7Tobias StroblTobias StroblMittelfeld326255150,98
8Robert GumnyRobert GumnyAbwehr9676613350,38
9Mads PedersenMads PedersenAbwehr942448648,84
10Arne MaierArne MaierMittelfeld728315947,46
11Carlos GruezoCarlos GruezoMittelfeld525305545,45
12Raphael FrambergerRaphael FrambergerAbwehr619234245,24
13Sergio CórdovaSergio CórdovaSturm630386844,12
14Florian NiederlechnerFlorian NiederlechnerSturm734488241,46
15Ruben VargasRuben VargasSturm8639015341,18
16Andi ZeqiriAndi ZeqiriSturm633488140,74
17Fredrik JensenFredrik JensenMittelfeld716274337,21
18André HahnAndré HahnSturm85710516235,19