Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Erzgebirge Aue | Live und Ergebnisse

Erzgebirge Aue Männer

Erzgebirge Aue

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Dirk CarlsonDirk CarlsonAbwehr10916315459,09
2Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichMittelfeld111079420153,23
3Sören GontherSören GontherAbwehr111008818853,19
4Sam SchreckSam SchreckMittelfeld433306352,38
5Gaëtan BussmannGaëtan BussmannAbwehr10938718051,67
6Omar SijarićOmar SijarićMittelfeld10595711650,86
7Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaAbwehr9525510748,60
8Babacar GueyeBabacar GueyeSturm89610319948,24
9Soufiane MesseguemSoufiane MesseguemMittelfeld99110219347,15
10John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußMittelfeld1010011621646,30
11Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovSturm10526211445,61
12Antonio ManceAntonio ManceSturm627376442,19
13Nicolas KühnNicolas KühnSturm737518842,05
Sascha HärtelSascha HärtelAbwehr737539041,11
15Antonio JonjicAntonio JonjicMittelfeld6527512740,94
16Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiSturm117813921735,94