Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Laufleistung | Erzgebirge Aue | Live und Ergebnisse

Erzgebirge Aue Männer

Erzgebirge Aue

Laufleistung

#NamePosSpielekmkm/Spiel
1John-Patrick StraußJohn-Patrick StraußMittelfeld14157,5511,25
2Soufiane MesseguemSoufiane MesseguemMittelfeld12125,3810,45
3Clemens FandrichClemens FandrichMittelfeld11111,1610,11
4Sören GontherSören GontherAbwehr15149,309,95
5Dirk CarlsonDirk CarlsonAbwehr14132,119,44
6Sam SchreckSam SchreckMittelfeld872,989,12
7Anthony BaryllaAnthony BaryllaAbwehr13116,138,93
8Antonio JonjicAntonio JonjicMittelfeld1088,538,85
9Gaëtan BussmannGaëtan BussmannAbwehr1087,698,77
10Ben ZolinskiBen ZolinskiSturm12104,018,67
11Babacar GueyeBabacar GueyeSturm1076,487,65
12Nicolas KühnNicolas KühnSturm1181,627,42
13Dimitrij NazarovDimitrij NazarovSturm1384,416,49
14Omar SijarićOmar SijarićMittelfeld1484,836,06
15Sascha HärtelSascha HärtelAbwehr847,976,00
16Martin MännelMartin MännelTorwart1588,375,89