Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Eintracht Frankfurt | Live und Ergebnisse

Eintracht Frankfurt Männer

Eintracht Frankfurt

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Stefan IlsankerStefan IlsankerMittelfeld421123363,64
2Martin HintereggerMartin HintereggerAbwehr8856014558,62
3Christopher LenzChristopher LenzAbwehr451388957,30
4Makoto HasebeMakoto HasebeMittelfeld326224854,17
5Daichi KamadaDaichi KamadaMittelfeld743378053,75
6Danny da CostaDanny da CostaAbwehr529265552,73
7Evan N'DickaEvan N'DickaAbwehr7777315051,33
8Djibril SowDjibril SowMittelfeld8849217647,73
9Erik DurmErik DurmAbwehr532366847,06
10Kristijan JakićKristijan JakićMittelfeld5566612245,90
11Sam LammersSam LammersSturm529356445,31
12Timothy ChandlerTimothy ChandlerAbwehr318234143,90
13Ajdin HrustićAjdin HrustićMittelfeld625345942,37
14Filip KostićFilip KostićMittelfeld7567913541,48
15Jesper LindstrømJesper LindstrømMittelfeld8446310741,12
16Jens HaugeJens HaugeSturm8538714037,86
17Rafael BorréRafael BorréSturm87212920135,82