Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Torjäger | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846: Statistik: Torjäger | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Männer

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

Torjäger

#NamePosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tim KleindienstTim KleindienstSturm19700,37
2Robert LeipertzRobert LeipertzSturm18500,28
3Tobias MohrTobias MohrMittelfeld19410,21
4Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingAbwehr19200,11
Christian KühlwetterChristian KühlwetterSturm18200,11
Patrick MainkaPatrick MainkaAbwehr18200,11
7Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSturm15100,07
Patrick SchmidtPatrick SchmidtSturm4100,25
Jan SchöppnerJan SchöppnerMittelfeld19100,05