Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Torjäger | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846: Statistik: Torjäger | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 Männer

1. FC Heidenheim 1846

Torjäger

#NamePosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian KühlwetterChristian KühlwetterSturm331310,39
2Tim KleindienstTim KleindienstSturm151120,73
3Patrick MainkaPatrick MainkaAbwehr33500,15
Denis ThomallaDenis ThomallaSturm30500,17
5Oliver HüsingOliver HüsingAbwehr26200,08
Robert LeipertzRobert LeipertzSturm23200,09
Tobias MohrTobias MohrMittelfeld26210,08
Stefan SchimmerStefan SchimmerSturm29200,07
Kevin SessaKevin SessaMittelfeld30200,07
10Marnon BuschMarnon BuschAbwehr30100,03
Konstantin KerschbaumerKonstantin KerschbaumerMittelfeld18100,06
Patrick SchmidtPatrick SchmidtSturm8110,13
Norman TheuerkaufNorman TheuerkaufMittelfeld24100,04