Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Borussia Dortmund | Live und Ergebnisse

Borussia Dortmund Männer

Borussia Dortmund

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Marin PongračićMarin PongračićAbwehr52573278,13
2Mats HummelsMats HummelsAbwehr644246864,71
3Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiAbwehr8704111163,06
4Axel WitselAxel WitselMittelfeld853328562,35
5Felix PasslackFelix PasslackAbwehr318123060,00
6Gio ReynaGio ReynaMittelfeld340327255,56
7Erling HaalandErling HaalandSturm6695612555,20
8Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamMittelfeld81069620252,48
9Donyell MalenDonyell MalenSturm8545911347,79
10Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierAbwehr639438247,56
11Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroAbwehr638428047,50
12Marco ReusMarco ReusSturm7738716045,63
13Thorgan HazardThorgan HazardMittelfeld523285145,10
14Mahmoud DahoudMahmoud DahoudMittelfeld6455510045,00
15Nico SchulzNico SchulzAbwehr524335742,11
16Julian BrandtJulian BrandtMittelfeld531437441,89