Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Bor. Mönchengladbach | Live und Ergebnisse

Bor. Mönchengladbach Männer

Bor. Mönchengladbach

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Nico ElvediNico ElvediAbwehr865299469,15
2Matthias GinterMatthias GinterAbwehr756258169,14
3Kouadio KonéKouadio KonéMittelfeld346257164,79
4Florian NeuhausFlorian NeuhausMittelfeld6653910462,50
5Jordan BeyerJordan BeyerAbwehr5574610355,34
6Denis ZakariaDenis ZakariaMittelfeld6606012050,00
7Joe ScallyJoe ScallyAbwehr8878817549,71
8Hannes WolfHannes WolfSturm6525410649,06
9Patrick HerrmannPatrick HerrmannMittelfeld731346547,69
10Jonas HofmannJonas HofmannMittelfeld7556612145,45
11Christoph KramerChristoph KramerMittelfeld532397145,07
12Breel EmboloBreel EmboloSturm5557713241,67
13Luca NetzLuca NetzAbwehr620345437,04
14Lars StindlLars StindlSturm8539414736,05
15Alassane PléaAlassane PléaSturm732619334,41