Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Werder Bremen | Live und Ergebnisse

Werder Bremen Männer

Werder Bremen

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ömer ToprakÖmer ToprakAbwehr532154768,09
2Lars-Lukas MaiLars-Lukas MaiAbwehr9674110862,04
3Maximilian EggesteinMaximilian EggesteinMittelfeld329204959,18
4Jean-Manuel MbomJean-Manuel MbomMittelfeld846327858,97
5Ilia GruevIlia GruevMittelfeld643307358,90
6Anthony JungAnthony JungAbwehr853399257,61
7Felix AguFelix AguAbwehr7615011154,95
8Marco FriedlMarco FriedlAbwehr646388454,76
9Christian GroßChristian GroßMittelfeld636306654,55
10Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićAbwehr846408653,49
11Niklas SchmidtNiklas SchmidtMittelfeld10938417752,54
12Josh SargentJosh SargentSturm227255251,92
13Romano SchmidRomano SchmidMittelfeld1011510722251,80
14Nicolai RappNicolai RappAbwehr8959118651,08
15Niclas FüllkrugNiclas FüllkrugSturm940488845,45
16Mitchell WeiserMitchell WeiserAbwehr541509145,05
17Marvin DuckschMarvin DuckschSturm623446734,33
18Eren DinkçiEren DinkçiSturm7418812931,78