Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FSV Mainz 05 Männer

1. FSV Mainz 05

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Moussa NiakhatéMoussa NiakhatéAbwehr747297661,84
2Jerry St. JusteJerry St. JusteAbwehr655379259,78
3Silvan WidmerSilvan WidmerAbwehr9785413259,09
4Daniel BrosinskiDaniel BrosinskiAbwehr31071758,82
5Stefan BellStefan BellAbwehr9836314656,85
6Alexander HackAlexander HackAbwehr649408955,06
7Anderson LucoquiAnderson LucoquiAbwehr6574910653,77
8Anton StachAnton StachMittelfeld630265653,57
9Ádám SzalaiÁdám SzalaiSturm536336952,17
10Aarón MartínAarón MartínAbwehr524224652,17
11Jean-Paul BoëtiusJean-Paul BoëtiusMittelfeld8667213847,83
12Marcus IngvartsenMarcus IngvartsenSturm630366645,45
13Karim OnisiwoKarim OnisiwoSturm7799717644,89
14Leandro BarreiroLeandro BarreiroMittelfeld9678415144,37
15Dominik KohrDominik KohrMittelfeld7628314542,76
16Niklas TauerNiklas TauerMittelfeld322305242,31
17Jonathan BurkardtJonathan BurkardtSturm97112219336,79
18Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeMittelfeld725446936,23