Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | Bayer Leverkusen | Live und Ergebnisse

Bayer Leverkusen Männer

Bayer Leverkusen

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jonathan TahJonathan TahAbwehr8703810864,81
2Odilon KossounouOdilon KossounouAbwehr8653910462,50
3Robert AndrichRobert AndrichMittelfeld423163958,97
4Jeremie FrimpongJeremie FrimpongAbwehr8856414957,05
5Exequiel PalaciosExequiel PalaciosMittelfeld326214755,32
6Nadiem AmiriNadiem AmiriMittelfeld730255554,55
7Mitchel BakkerMitchel BakkerAbwehr7746914351,75
8Kerem DemirbayKerem DemirbayMittelfeld8889017849,44
9PaulinhoPaulinhoSturm742458748,28
10Amine AdliAmine AdliMittelfeld625275248,08
11Florian WirtzFlorian WirtzMittelfeld7617113246,21
12Charles AránguizCharles AránguizMittelfeld6567312943,41
13Patrik SchickPatrik SchickSturm8537512841,41
14Moussa DiabyMoussa DiabySturm8517913039,23
15Karim BellarabiKarim BellarabiSturm511193036,67