Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | 1. FC Union Berlin | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FC Union Berlin Männer

1. FC Union Berlin

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Paul JaeckelPaul JaeckelAbwehr6774011765,81
2Timo BaumgartlTimo BaumgartlAbwehr647327959,49
Grischa PrömelGrischa PrömelMittelfeld647388555,29
4Christopher TrimmelChristopher TrimmelAbwehr643357855,13
5Rani KhediraRani KhediraMittelfeld9796714654,11
6Marvin FriedrichMarvin FriedrichAbwehr7686313151,91
7Robin KnocheRobin KnocheAbwehr9666613250,00
8Andreas VoglsammerAndreas VoglsammerSturm936377349,32
9Niko GießelmannNiko GießelmannAbwehr9535610948,62
10Levin ÖztunaliLevin ÖztunaliMittelfeld642489046,67
11Genki HaraguchiGenki HaraguchiMittelfeld9597012945,74
12Julian RyersonJulian RyersonAbwehr839498844,32
13Taiwo AwoniyiTaiwo AwoniyiSturm96910317240,12
14Max KruseMax KruseSturm8457712236,89