Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | SV Sandhausen | Live und Ergebnisse

SV Sandhausen Männer

SV Sandhausen

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Immanuel HöhnImmanuel HöhnAbwehr10744712161,16
2Aleksandr ZhirovAleksandr ZhirovAbwehr101118419556,92
3Oumar DiakhitéOumar DiakhitéAbwehr545388354,22
4Janik BachmannJanik BachmannMittelfeld9837415752,87
5Arne SickerArne SickerAbwehr9949118550,81
6Erik ZengaErik ZengaMittelfeld1042428450,00
7Chima OkorojiChima OkorojiAbwehr945489348,39
8Bashkim AjdiniBashkim AjdiniAbwehr9667113748,18
9Cebio SoukouCebio SoukouMittelfeld938448246,34
10Daniel Keita-RuelDaniel Keita-RuelSturm910813324144,81
11Marcel RitzmaierMarcel RitzmaierMittelfeld7517212341,46
12Alexander EssweinAlexander EssweinSturm9437511836,44
13Charlison BenschopCharlison BenschopSturm6417611735,04