Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | SC Paderborn 07 | Live und Ergebnisse

SC Paderborn 07 Männer

SC Paderborn 07

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jamilu CollinsJamilu CollinsAbwehr101319222358,74
2Uwe HünemeierUwe HünemeierAbwehr111068318956,08
3Jasper van der WerffJasper van der WerffAbwehr101018418554,59
4Julian JustvanJulian JustvanMittelfeld11928017253,49
5Maximilian ThalhammerMaximilian ThalhammerMittelfeld642377953,16
6Jannis HeuerJannis HeuerAbwehr731296051,67
7Ron SchallenbergRon SchallenbergMittelfeld111049820251,49
8Robin YalcinRobin YalcinMittelfeld9716813951,08
9Marco StiepermannMarco StiepermannMittelfeld732346648,48
10Felix PlatteFelix PlatteSturm9616612748,03
11Marco SchusterMarco SchusterMittelfeld11708515545,16
12Sven MichelSven MichelSturm1113015828845,14
13Kai PrögerKai PrögerMittelfeld10557312842,97
14Marcel MehlemMarcel MehlemAbwehr9638514842,57
15Dennis SrbenyDennis SrbenySturm11528513737,96