Sportschau.de Startseite
Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | 1. FC Nürnberg | Live und Ergebnisse

1. FC Nürnberg Männer

1. FC Nürnberg

Zweikämpfe

#NamePosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Florian HübnerFlorian HübnerAbwehr224113568,57
2Asger SørensenAsger SørensenAbwehr9874613365,41
3Johannes GeisJohannes GeisMittelfeld9764111764,96
4Christopher SchindlerChristopher SchindlerAbwehr754318563,53
5Tim HandwerkerTim HandwerkerAbwehr9997417357,23
6Lino TempelmannLino TempelmannMittelfeld8695412356,10
7Mats Møller DæhliMats Møller DæhliMittelfeld9949018451,09
8Enrico ValentiniEnrico ValentiniAbwehr9716813951,08
9Manuel SchäfflerManuel SchäfflerSturm634397346,58
10Dennis BorkowskiDennis BorkowskiSturm7465510145,54
11Tom KraußTom KraußMittelfeld910012122145,25
12Erik ShuranovErik ShuranovSturm941579841,84
13Nikola DovedanNikola DovedanSturm8548814238,03
14Fabian NürnbergerFabian NürnbergerMittelfeld935639835,71